Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walter Kueffer
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
peyton selts
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Sebastian Robledo
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 16 | +7.2% | PB | |
4 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Roberto Zarate
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Walter Zeman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Christian perez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 11 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 9 | -6.1% | ||
10 |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ian Konops
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Lucas Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Barron Tate
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
peyton selts
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 531 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Walter Kueffer
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 531 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 510 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Walter Zeman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 507 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Roberto Zarate
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 499 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 489 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Christian perez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 487 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sebastian Robledo
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 462 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 446 | -7.6% | ||
10 |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 438 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Lucas Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 433 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Barron Tate
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 430 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Aaron Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 428 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 426 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 425 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ian Konops
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 422 | -3.3% | ||
17 |
Javier Guardia
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 419 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Derek Zhao
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 411 | +6.0% | PB | |
19 |
Connor Brown
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 411 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Daniel Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 409 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 407 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Kyan Khong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 406 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Bennett Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 403 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Adam Walker
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 401 | +7.2% | PB | |
25 |
Joseph Brown
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 395 | +5.9% | PB | |
26 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 390 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 388 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Vlad Sofronov
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 384 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 382 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 380 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Collin Magnus
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 378 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Josh Keeling
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 378 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Henry Carlisle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 375 | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Daniel Cunado
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 374 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
William Lu
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 371 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Caio Pierami
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 365 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Maverick Ross
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 365 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Cesar Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 359 | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Brady Pishko
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 352 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Luke Butler
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 347 | -4.2% | ||
41 |
Cole Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 343 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Hunter Barnhill
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 337 | +3.3% | PB | |
43 |
Fernando Ehlers
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 332 | +3.0% | PB | |
44 |
Sulaiman Azam
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 332 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Eli Watson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 329 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Ethan Nguyen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 328 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Andre Spekla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 324 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Edward Resetniks
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 323 | +0.3% | PB | |
49 |
Eli West
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 319 | +4.4% | PB | |
50 |
Kyle Baldonado
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 317 | -4.9% | ||
51 |
Zach Vickerman
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 313 | – | ||
52 |
Rishi Bokkisam
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 311 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Arnav Yawale
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 309 | +5.8% | PB | |
54 |
Jared Snedaker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 309 | – | PB | |
55 |
Conor Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 305 | +3.2% | PB | |
56 |
Liam Moats
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 297 | – | PB | |
57 |
George Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 296 | -1.9% | ||
58 |
Michael Antonov
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 294 | +2.3% | PB | |
59 |
Gabe Hogan
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 291 | -1.4% | ||
60 |
John Corbett
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 289 | +4.5% | PB | |
61 |
Brad Zhang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 288 | +3.8% | PB | |
62 |
Christopher Teufer
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 276 | +4.6% | PB | |
63 |
Arthur Romero Rabello
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 271 | – | ||
64 |
Kabir Sinha
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 267 | – | ||
65 |
Evan Reed
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 261 | +1.1% | PB | |
66 |
Jacob Woods
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 242 | +3.3% | PB | |
67 |
Canon Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 233 | – | PB | |
68 |
Palmer Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 232 | – | ||
69 |
Henrik Lund
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 227 | +3.5% | PB | |
70 |
Morgan Tulang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 221 | -1.0% | ||
71 |
Kenny Upton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 216 | +4.5% | PB | |
72 |
Griffin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 207 | +0.2% | SB | |
73 |
Kaan Torosdagli
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 207 | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Carter Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 202 | – | PB | |
75 |
Caden Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 149 | +5.5% | PB | |
– |
Miles Jones
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooks Batia
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jerry Liu
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Pierson
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – | |
– |
ADRIANO CORRIERI
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeremiah Paiz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |