Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 16 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Nicol Bellardi
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Peyton Powell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Sofia Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 11 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Avery Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Sara Stricklin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | +9.1% | PB | |
5 |
Chloe Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hadley King
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Wreski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 512 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bella Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julia Cox
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 468 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Hailey Denham
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 467 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 434 | – | PB | |
6 |
Natalia Sibug
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 414 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Abigail Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 390 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Gabriella Diaz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 693 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 688 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 672 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 648 | -4.0% | ||
5 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 629 | +3.2% | SB | |
6 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 610 | +2.7% | SB | |
7 |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 607 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 598 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 585 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Nicol Bellardi
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 580 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Kennedy Rainwater
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sofia Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 558 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Hailey Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 546 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Peyton Powell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 543 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 537 | – | ||
16 |
Avery Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 530 | – | ||
17 |
Kaylei Cunniff
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 530 | +3.7% | SB | |
18 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 520 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Hadley King
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 518 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 516 | – | ||
21 |
Sara Stricklin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 509 | +6.8% | PB | |
22 |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 508 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Lily Perkins
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 505 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Rae Howard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 504 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 503 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Isabella Wreski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 497 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Brinkley Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 494 | +5.5% | PB | |
28 |
Cate Zantiny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 484 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Chloe Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 459 | – | ||
30 |
Julia Cox
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 454 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Ava Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 454 | – | PB | |
32 |
Paris Fullerton
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
33 |
Sophie Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 444 | – | ||
34 |
Hanna DeGrace
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 441 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Mackenzie Conger
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 432 | – | ||
36 |
Lily drons
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 431 | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Gabriella Diaz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 424 | +0.6% | SB | |
38 |
Bella Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 424 | – | PB | |
39 |
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 420 | – | PB | |
40 |
Hailey Denham
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 409 | -2.7% | ||
41 |
Abigail Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 402 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Gabrielle Heinle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 392 | +3.3% | SB | |
43 |
Chelsea Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 388 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Fiona Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 385 | – | PB | |
45 |
Natalia Sibug
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 379 | +3.5% | SB | |
46 |
sarah Moreno
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 363 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sara Jester
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 339 | +0.2% | SB | |
48 |
Brooke Lund
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 330 | +3.1% | SB | |
49 |
Cady Dorrian
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 329 | – | ||
50 |
Cameron Corbett
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 304 | +3.3% | PB | |
51 |
Priscilla Nelson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 301 | – | ||
52 |
Haleigh Gilmore
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 299 | +1.7% | PB | |
53 |
Milena Lynch
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 294 | +1.5% | PB | |
54 |
Sara Munoz Bezerra
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 264 | – | PB | |
– |
Arianna Wertheim
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrianna Lojewski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |