Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 20 | +7.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | JRS | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | – | |||
4 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | JRS | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | -0.2% | |||
7 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +2.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Renato Herran
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Mansur
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Alfonso Gonzalez-Irizarry
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 587 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 555 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 539 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 523 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 523 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Cody Wagoner
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 510 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Koehler
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 507 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Christian Magruder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 479 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 657 | – | ||
2 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 626 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 623 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 606 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 605 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 596 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Renato Herran
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 585 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 571 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Mansur
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 568 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 568 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 563 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 563 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 557 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 556 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Alfonso Gonzalez-Irizarry
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 551 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 535 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 527 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 526 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Jacob Koehler
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 518 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 515 | +1.2% | SB | |
21 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 514 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Cody Wagoner
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 508 | – | PB | |
23 |
Christian Magruder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 506 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Caleb Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 500 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 499 | +1.5% | SB | |
26 |
Troy Mayer
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 492 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Connor Bryant
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 492 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 491 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Roni Bokkisam
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 489 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Jonathan Essen
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 489 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Andres Teran
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 487 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Levi Leuck
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 486 | +1.7% | SB | |
33 |
Gabriel Tortola
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 484 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Jonny Day
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 482 | +0.9% | SB | |
35 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 480 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 478 | +9.2% | PB | |
37 |
Adam Riedel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 477 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Andrew Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 475 | +4.5% | PB | |
39 |
Eli Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 470 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
Tristan Massey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 464 | +2.4% | PB | |
41 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 456 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Simon Stryszak
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 456 | +5.5% | PB | |
43 |
Timothy Hector
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 456 | – | ||
44 |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 452 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Gael Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 451 | +3.2% | PB | |
46 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 450 | +2.2% | PB | |
47 |
Ashton Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 449 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Alex Dillon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 449 | +4.6% | PB | |
49 |
Max Nikitovic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 445 | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Tavish Ward
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 445 | +5.5% | PB | |
51 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 443 | +2.2% | PB | |
51 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 443 | +1.5% | PB | |
53 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 442 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 440 | -2.8% | ||
55 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 438 | +4.1% | PB | |
56 |
Donovan Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 434 | +3.4% | PB | |
57 |
Kevin Wang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 432 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ryan Fantone
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 429 | +1.4% | PB | |
59 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 427 | +0.5% | SB | |
60 |
Rahul Karpur
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 426 | – | PB | |
61 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 425 | -1.8% | ||
62 |
Marco Munoz Bezerra
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 424 | +1.4% | SB | |
63 |
Brendan Held
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 419 | +3.5% | PB | |
64 |
Caleb Reeley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 419 | – | ||
65 |
Jeff Lovett
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 417 | +4.2% | PB | |
66 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 417 | +0.6% | PB | |
67 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 416 | +1.8% | PB | |
68 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 413 | -1.5% | ||
68 |
Sullivan Neumeier
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 413 | +2.5% | PB | |
70 |
Alex Tanon
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 409 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Christian Wordell
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 406 | +2.7% | PB | |
72 |
Jake Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 405 | -1.8% | ||
73 |
Tyler Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 404 | +2.0% | PB | |
74 |
Andres Tejada
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 403 | +3.3% | SB | |
75 |
Owen Prescott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 402 | -3.6% | ||
76 |
Egor Shevchenko
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 401 | +2.9% | PB | |
77 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 396 | +2.3% | PB | |
78 |
Andres Ordonez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 395 | -1.3% | ||
79 |
Aidan Archambault
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 393 | – | ||
80 |
Andre Porras
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 393 | +3.7% | PB | |
81 |
Will Glaser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 388 | -0.3% | ||
82 |
Jack Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 388 | +2.1% | PB | |
83 |
Santiago Romero Lopez
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 384 | +1.9% | PB | |
84 |
Quentin Mootz
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 380 | +56.8% | PB | |
85 |
Javi Hernandez Rodriguez
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 379 | – | ||
86 |
Zach Grafton
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 373 | -2.2% | ||
87 |
Colin Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 370 | +2.7% | PB | |
88 |
Julian Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 369 | -1.3% | ||
89 |
David Bryskin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 369 | – | ||
90 |
Luis Guillen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 366 | -3.2% | ||
91 |
Ben Gosnell
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 362 | +0.8% | PB | |
92 |
Allan Samoilovich
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 350 | 0.0% | ||
93 |
Sam Welch
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 346 | +10.4% | PB | |
94 |
AJ O'Farril-Laboy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 345 | +12.4% | PB | |
95 |
Colin Hao
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 344 | -1.6% | ||
96 |
Chris Vargas
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 324 | – | ||
97 |
Nolan Tusing
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 319 | – | PB | |
98 |
Diego Saenz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 312 | – | ||
99 |
Ibrahim Hawisa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 308 | -1.5% | ||
100 |
Max Van Alphen
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 302 | – | ||
101 |
Cooper Hansen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 280 | +2.1% | PB | |
102 |
Jeronimo Rojas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 251 | +0.5% | SB | |
103 |
Anthony Akakabota
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 242 | +4.8% | PB | |
104 |
Will Nigh
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 229 | +6.7% | PB | |
105 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 229 | -17.9% | ||
106 |
Armando Ehlers
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 205 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Josue Paiz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Bishop
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Earl
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reid Knuckles
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coby Bitman
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rinaldo Sintjago
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Reher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Tagala
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | NS | – | – |