Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Makayla Hill
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Jilliam Henriquez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Samantha Jos Mendez Noriega
Futeca Pool
|
Futeca Pool | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Correia
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Agustina Martinez Bonavia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Avery Kodera
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Dunaway
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Aubri Holsenbeck
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Adela Supertino
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Zoey Wooten
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Luisa Soares
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Cami Arkins
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Amanda Carmona Fare
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Tina Hanna
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Sloane Bonnell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ashton Tesmer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 1 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sophia Muschiana
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Isa Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ellie Ruiz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Bella Rusnak
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +7.4% | PB | |
21 |
Lily Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +6.4% | PB | |
22 |
Greta Boers
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Zoe Lavergne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Leyla Flores
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
25 |
Adelyn Yemm
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Valeria Gomez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Sophia Rosello
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Isabella Magro
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Olivia Harrell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Laila Griggs
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -3.8% | ||
31 |
Makynlee Conte
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +5.2% | PB | |
32 |
Kennedy Sivells
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Sophie Lou
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Jacqueline Guenther
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Sophia Spackman
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
36 |
Sydney Spackman
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +8.5% | PB | |
37 |
Nina Potempa
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Gracie Pappas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Lily Lange
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | – | – | ||
40 |
Maddie Pinkerton
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | – | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Sevilla Shabani
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | – | – | ||
42 |
Scarlett Simons
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | – | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Daisy Lange
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | – | +14.4% | PB | |
44 |
Emma Marroquin
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
45 |
Bailey Baker
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | – | -4.4% | ||
46 |
Audrey Muschiana
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -4.3% | ||
47 |
Alexa Medina
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
48 |
Ryanna Villaflor
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +5.8% | PB | |
49 |
Claire Leonard
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +7.6% | PB | |
50 |
Riley Dedekind
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -2.9% | ||
51 |
Addison Magnus
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
Eden Walker
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
53 |
Vicky Vasquez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +4.6% | PB | |
54 |
Julia Saft
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
55 |
Esra Donmez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
56 |
Emma Smith
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
57 |
Carlota Gil
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | – | – | ||
– |
Abigail Blackwell
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriela Obadiah
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | NS | – | – |