Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Felipe Alvarez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jayden Tsai
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Caelan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Cade Clark
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Denzo Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Max Ong
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Benjamin Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Mateo Arias
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maximus Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Nomar Alvarez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cole Dedekind
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Lozano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Santiago Aragon Jimenez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Harry Parkin
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Resetniks
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Julian Sibug
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
Carter Magnus
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +6.4% | PB | |
19 |
Shane Rose
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Enzo Cavaliere
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Riley Wagner
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Arseniy Lakiza
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Dyson McCollom
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | – | +7.2% | PB | |
24 |
Nikolas Leop Bolanos Molina
Futeca Pool
|
Futeca Pool | – | – | ||
25 |
Roberto Pacheco Fuentes
Futeca Pool
|
Futeca Pool | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Lessard
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Perez
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | – | – | ||
– |
Darren Flechtner
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |