Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
J B Kodera
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lilliana Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Roerig
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Sabrina Lara
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Bree Buchanan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hannah Parkin
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | +2.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Eliana Bosque
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Sadie Minich
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 6 | – | |||
12 |
Carina Nichitean
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | ISCA | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Addie Barowsky
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | -0.9% | |||
14 |
Sidney Stromberg
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | ISCA | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Carolina Seoane
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 2 | +0.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Mina Pektas
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 615 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
J B Kodera
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 603 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Lilliana Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 601 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 571 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 544 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sabrina Lara
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 537 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Bree Buchanan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 530 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Roerig
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 521 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Eliana Bosque
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Parkin
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 516 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Baleigh Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 510 | +4.2% | SB | |
12 |
Sadie Minich
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 509 | – | ||
13 |
Addie Barowsky
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 505 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Carolina Seoane
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 491 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Sidney Stromberg
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 478 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Carina Nichitean
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 466 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Mina Pektas
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 461 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ali Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 445 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Kate Lucyshyn
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 445 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Paola Escobar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 436 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Isabella Tannus
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 435 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Eva Schischa
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 428 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Sivi Ward
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 424 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Layla Busby
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 423 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Nicola Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 404 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jiya Derrick
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 387 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Macey Osborn
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | 384 | – | ||
28 |
Katie Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 382 | +1.7% | SB | |
29 |
Chloe Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 379 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Maddie Allee
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 377 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Mikayla Lara
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 360 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Hailey Benton
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 350 | -5.2% | ||
33 |
Willa Fitzpatrick
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 349 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Isabella Quingatuna
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 311 | – | PB | |
35 |
Everly Harper
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | 307 | – | ||
36 |
Reese Lasser
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 298 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Paige Houdek
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 294 | – | ||
38 |
Cali Treeman-Reinke
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 290 | – | ||
39 |
Gigi Quinones
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 251 | +3.7% | PB | |
40 |
Lily Munoz Bezerra
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 250 | – | PB | |
41 |
Alejandra Cubillos
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 235 | +6.4% | PB | |
42 |
Anna Stefan
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | 194 | – | ||
43 |
Britta Farley
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | 154 | +8.5% | PB | |
44 |
Izzy Vose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 116 | – | ||
– |
Riley Thrasher
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vivian Swain
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilly Ebey
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | NS | – | – |