Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Moseley
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 17 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
J B Kodera
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | +6.1% | SB | |
4 |
Addie Barowsky
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Parkin
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Georgina Henriquez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Aubrey Ott
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Carina Nichitean
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kate Lucyshyn
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carolina Seoane
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Eliana Bosque
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Katie Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Nicola Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 563 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Anna Moseley
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 555 | +7.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 532 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
J B Kodera
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 529 | +5.8% | SB | |
5 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 501 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Addie Barowsky
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 495 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Hannah Parkin
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 452 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 449 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
Georgina Henriquez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 440 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Carolina Seoane
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 431 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Carina Nichitean
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 430 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Kate Lucyshyn
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aubrey Ott
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 422 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Eliana Bosque
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
15 |
Katie Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 415 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
Nicola Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 415 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Baleigh Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 404 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Mina Pektas
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 403 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 399 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Katie Schischa
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 392 | – | PB | |
21 |
Layla Busby
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 365 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jiya Derrick
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 363 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Macey Osborn
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | 360 | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Ella Mitchell
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 358 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gracie Barowsky
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 356 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Bree Buchanan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 354 | – | ||
27 |
Ali Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 343 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Eva Schischa
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 342 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ashlyn Peri
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 339 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Sadie Minich
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 337 | +6.3% | PB | |
31 |
Saniya Malik
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 330 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Addison Bitel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 329 | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Zoe Ghanem
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 316 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Willa Fitzpatrick
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 312 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Chloe Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 306 | -5.2% | ||
36 |
Tessa Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 283 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Cali Treeman-Reinke
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 265 | – | ||
38 |
Skylar Ingram
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 265 | – | ||
39 |
Reese Lasser
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 262 | -3.0% | ||
40 |
Mikayla Lara
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 262 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Paige Houdek
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 261 | – | ||
42 |
Melody Henck
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 257 | – | PB | |
43 |
Maddie Allee
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 253 | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Lily Munoz Bezerra
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 243 | – | ||
45 |
Everly Harper
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | 228 | – | ||
46 |
Gigi Quinones
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 213 | – | ||
47 |
Stephanie Bradbury
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 205 | +5.0% | PB | |
48 |
Riley Thrasher
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | 186 | +1.8% | PB | |
49 |
Britta Farley
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | 131 | – | ||
50 |
Anna Stefan
Summit Y Titans
|
Summit Y Titans | 120 | – | ||
– |
Karen Hoefler
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gi Johns
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |