Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Wil Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Max Balon
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Trevor Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 536 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 523 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 495 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Wil Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 490 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 489 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Max Balon
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 481 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 479 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 474 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 468 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 467 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 463 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 463 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 454 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 441 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Trevor Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 432 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 426 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 423 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 419 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 404 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 399 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 396 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Alex Thai
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 396 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Skylar Gusler
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 395 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
James Malone
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 391 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 380 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
James Cochran
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 376 | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Lucas Mijares
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 375 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 371 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 358 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 357 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 356 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 353 | – | PB | |
33 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 351 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Emil Urena
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 346 | -8.7% | ||
35 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 340 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 333 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Javier Tobo
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 330 | +6.6% | PB | |
38 |
Ryder Varis
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 312 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Jj Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 17 | +8.1% | PB | |
3 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Bogdan Zverev
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 13 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Roberts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Tyler Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 392 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 380 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 372 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Bogdan Zverev
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 365 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 351 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 336 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 332 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 320 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 309 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 305 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Roberts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 294 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 289 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 288 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 282 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 279 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 278 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 276 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 275 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 274 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 273 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 271 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Dane Bathurst
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 270 | – | ||
23 |
Tate Lueck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 262 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Gabe Guglietta
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 259 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 258 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
John Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 255 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Arshia Taheri
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 254 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Keegan Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 252 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alejandro Berrios Cortes
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 249 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Michael Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 247 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 242 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 234 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Christian perez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 230 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 228 | +6.7% | PB | |
35 |
Ian Velazquez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 224 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Keegan Taylor
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 217 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 216 | -3.6% | ||
38 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 213 | -5.4% | ||
39 |
Finley McLane
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 211 | -2.7% | ||
– |
Chance Bottenfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn Zubero
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | +8.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 17 | +4.2% | SB | |
3 |
Grayson Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kipton Fenniman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sawyer Nass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Stout
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Russell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Phillips
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Brady Pishko
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kanaloa Acol
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jaxon Griffin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Will Malcolm
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Will Hinz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | +8.2% | PB | |
14 |
Lupo Sgroi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Bryce Griffith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
DJ Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +5.7% | PB | |
17 |
Fiero Tiozzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Adrian Middeke
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +12.5% | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Tsai
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -3.3% | ||
20 |
Junxi Chen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
William Balzano
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Carlos Frosolono
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Alex Gurgenidze
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Leon Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Ashton Hanna
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.7% |