Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Roberts
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Addison Scire
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Jackson Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Sevarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +11.8% | PB | |
18 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +7.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Noah Pyle
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Chad Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -2.1% |