Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Bathala
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Zardavets
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Bodi Burrill
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 441 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 390 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 351 | – | ||
4 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 350 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 341 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 333 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 326 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 325 | – | ||
9 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 323 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 316 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Zardavets
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 315 | – | ||
12 |
Bodi Burrill
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 314 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 314 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Bathala
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 312 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 312 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 309 | – | ||
17 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 304 | – | ||
18 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 298 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Alex Dillon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 293 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sean McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 290 | – | ||
21 |
Matthew Ritchie
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 288 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bryce Labonte
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 282 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 275 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Logan Martin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 275 | -3.9% | ||
25 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 273 | – | ||
26 |
Jackson Irwin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 261 | – | ||
27 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 255 | – | ||
28 |
Miguel Cervantes
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 245 | – | ||
29 |
Aaron Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 231 | – | ||
30 |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 206 | – |