Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jaclyn Lang
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
J B Kodera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Moseley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aubrey Tuthill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Abigail Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jolie Nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +6.8% | PB | |
10 |
Isabel Katherine Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Madison McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Neva Gumbayan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Karrington Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Gianna Buchanan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Ava Green
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kate Pelot
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 525 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jaclyn Lang
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 481 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
J B Kodera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 461 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Aubrey Tuthill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 459 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 452 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anna Moseley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 446 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Jolie Nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
8 |
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 435 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 428 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Madison McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 413 | – | ||
11 |
Isabel Katherine Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 413 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Karrington Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 403 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Neva Gumbayan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 396 | – | ||
14 |
Ava Green
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 387 | – | ||
15 |
Kate Pelot
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 379 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Gianna Buchanan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 377 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Lilliana Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 375 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Liz Khodzhaieva
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 373 | – | ||
19 |
Mackenzi Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 345 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kailyn Kohn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 344 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Kinsey Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 333 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brooke Seay
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 322 | – | ||
23 |
Alexa Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 304 | – | ||
24 |
Reese Boswell
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 290 | -7.1% | ||
– |
Alejandra Figueroa
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aubry Gore
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |