Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Nathaniel Fentsor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Elias Nieves
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Roberts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Jackson Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 11 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Reagan Dunn
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Roberto Zarate
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Dillon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 431 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 400 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 358 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Liam Roberts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 331 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Elias Nieves
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 327 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 327 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Jackson Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 318 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Nathaniel Fentsor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 316 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 314 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Reagan Dunn
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 311 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 310 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 309 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Roberto Zarate
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 307 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Dillon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 306 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 302 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 301 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 301 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Henry Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 300 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 295 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Dane Bathurst
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 295 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 295 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Dillon Brigman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 295 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 293 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 289 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 283 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 282 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 279 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Casey Whitaker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 278 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 276 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
William Woodcock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 275 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 272 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Thomas Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 271 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Ethan Bathala
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 270 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 267 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Ryan Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 263 | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Phoenix Marsiglio
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 263 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Michael Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 262 | -2.5% | ||
37 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 262 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Will Spendiff
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 262 | +2.9% | SB | |
40 |
Arshia Taheri
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 262 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 258 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Keegan Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 258 | – | PB | |
43 |
Liam Halsey
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 258 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
JOSIAH TAN
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 253 | +4.6% | PB | |
45 |
Collin Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 250 | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
Casey Scolardi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 249 | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Aaron Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 225 | -3.0% | ||
48 |
Andrew Malaj
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 222 | -15.3% |