Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cadence Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 13 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Natalia Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Adele Sands
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 6 | +2.3% | SB | |
12 |
Alex Stevens
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Madison Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Maria Candelora
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Molly Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lucrezia Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Annika Stafford
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Ryan Kruger
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Alanis Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Elizabeth McDonough
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Isabella Wreski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
22 |
Summer Taylor
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Emily Pritchard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Addy Domian
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | +1.8% | SB | |
25 |
Lily Murphy
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | -4.4% | ||
26 |
Constanza Sanchez
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | – |