Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Kate Petitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Haylie Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Savannah Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Isabel Sayag
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Tarrah Naghib
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 664 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 643 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 627 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 615 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 598 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 589 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Kate Petitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 586 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 585 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 560 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 556 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Haylie Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 555 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 554 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Isabel Sayag
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 554 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Savannah Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Tarrah Naghib
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 549 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 547 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 543 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 540 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Cora Falvey
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 538 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 528 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Riley McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 527 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Abby Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 524 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Kaylei Cunniff
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 523 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Nelanee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 523 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Kate Baranova
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 523 | +6.9% | PB | |
26 |
Elle Fox
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 519 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Isabella Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 516 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Ellen Cocurull
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 508 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Lily Despres
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 503 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Madison Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 501 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 500 | -4.0% | ||
32 |
Claire Han
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 499 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Abby Clayton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Emma Netzley
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 497 | -3.3% | ||
35 |
Elizabeth McDonough
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 496 | +1.8% | SB | |
36 |
Lucrezia Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 495 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Kylie White
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 495 | +0.8% | SB | |
38 |
Peyton Powell
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 492 | -4.2% | ||
39 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 490 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Gabi Paredes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 489 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Mckenzie Heideman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 488 | -4.3% | ||
42 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 485 | -2.9% | ||
43 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 484 | +2.4% | SB | |
44 |
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 473 | +0.2% | SB | |
45 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 472 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Ryland Zuniga
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 408 | -9.7% |