Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mallory Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Ruby Broadfoot
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Cronin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alexis Petrosevich
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Hattie Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ella Harmon
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 11 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabella Frazier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Loving
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Bella Arrazcaeta
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 6 | +7.1% | PB | |
12 |
Arianna Wertheim
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
Eva Whitehead
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Danica Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Olivia Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Hailey Denham
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 466 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Ruby Broadfoot
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 464 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 459 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Hattie Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 448 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Cronin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 426 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Ella Harmon
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 422 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 422 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alexis Petrosevich
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 420 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Danica Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 419 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Loving
Unattached
|
Unattached | 413 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Arianna Wertheim
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 406 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
Isabella Frazier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 403 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Bella Arrazcaeta
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 397 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Eva Whitehead
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 394 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Hailey Denham
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 388 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 384 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Kyleigh Cohil
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 377 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 376 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Haruka Takayama
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 373 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 373 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Koshinski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 370 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
McKenna Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 365 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Cassidee Moore
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 362 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Labella
Unattached
|
Unattached | 358 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Kennedy Hensley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 357 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Katie Hirsch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 339 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 339 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Maya Doucher
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 332 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 328 | +1.0% | SB | |
30 |
Addison Bitel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 325 | -6.8% | ||
31 |
Gabriella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 322 | -3.1% | ||
32 |
Lana Kurmay
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 318 | -5.9% | ||
33 |
Molly McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 317 | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Alia Dobrzanski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 316 | -3.3% | ||
35 |
Sonja Petrov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 305 | -4.1% | ||
36 |
Momo Sutton
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 196 | +1.4% | PB |