Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ruby Broadfoot
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | +8.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 15 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Cronin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ava Green
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Danica Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Frazier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Alexis Petrosevich
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | +7.7% | PB | |
12 |
Hailey Denham
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Peyton Loving
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Kyleigh Cohil
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Labella
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Lana Kurmay
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 532 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Ruby Broadfoot
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 485 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 469 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Ava Green
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 462 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Cronin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 456 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Ellie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 451 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Danica Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 443 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Frazier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 433 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Alexis Petrosevich
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 428 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 421 | +6.3% | PB | |
11 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 418 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Hailey Denham
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 409 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kyleigh Cohil
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 405 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Peyton Loving
Unattached
|
Unattached | 403 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Morgan Labella
Unattached
|
Unattached | 382 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Lana Kurmay
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 375 | – | ||
17 |
Sydney Koshinski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 371 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Kennedy Hensley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 371 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Addison Bitel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 349 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Cassidee Moore
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 348 | – | ||
21 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 345 | – | ||
22 |
Sonja Petrov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 344 | – | ||
23 |
Maya Doucher
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 341 | – | PB | |
24 |
Katie Hirsch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 340 | +7.4% | PB | |
25 |
Alia Dobrzanski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 329 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Gabriella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 320 | – |