Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 17 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Aubrey Finn
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 11 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Riley McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Brooke Larweth
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 3 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Mckenzie Heideman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 663 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 649 | +5.0% | SB | |
3 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 618 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 605 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 566 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 556 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Aubrey Finn
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 556 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 553 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 546 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 543 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 543 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Riley McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 541 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 518 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Brooke Larweth
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 516 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 513 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Mckenzie Heideman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 505 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Gisella Wright
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 501 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Christine Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 499 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Savannah Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 499 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Alanis Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 496 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 495 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Abby Clayton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 491 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Charlotte MacGregor
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 491 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Bella Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 488 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Isabel Sayag
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 487 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Chloe Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 482 | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Morganne Young
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 479 | – | PB | |
28 |
Natalia Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 477 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Amelia Wishart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 470 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Isabella Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 468 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 466 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Isabella Vasquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 458 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Sarah Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 455 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
HAYLEE Hite
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 454 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Tara McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 451 | -3.3% | ||
36 |
Chloe Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 441 | -3.8% | ||
37 |
Faith Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | |
38 |
Natalie Doig
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 433 | +1.4% | SB | |
39 |
Emma Mudgett
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 423 | -5.2% | ||
– |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Elsie Hartzell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – |