Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gwynne English
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -5.2% | ||
3 |
Grace Burkholder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -5.4% | ||
4 |
Ellie MacLeod
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 15 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Hannah Laycock
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 14 | -10.4% | ||
6 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
Bella germosen
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 12 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Sara Mirza
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Erin Stone
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Craver
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Skai Crocitto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Izzy Nishman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -8.3% | ||
13 |
Madelyn Riedel
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Sabrina Karazoun
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gwynne English
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 503 | -5.6% | ||
2 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 480 | -6.7% | ||
3 |
Hannah Laycock
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 441 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Grace Burkholder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 819 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Ellie MacLeod
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 307 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Bella germosen
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 306 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Erin Stone
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 207 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sara Mirza
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 203 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Craver
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 269 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 185 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Gabi Linden
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 375 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Rachael Carlin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 80 | – | ||
14 |
Alana Hauser
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 417 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Sabrina Karazoun
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 37 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Skai Crocitto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 61 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Izzy Nishman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 290 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Madelyn Riedel
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Kaylee Marstellar
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Maeson Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sky Steele
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Brown
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Genevieve Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
shannon williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Simone Hamilton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +8.5% | PB | |
6 |
Savannah Rude
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kathleen Wieckoweski
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sara Schermerham
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 385 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Emma Brown
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 380 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Genevieve Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 358 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
shannon williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 354 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Savannah Rude
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 120 | – | ||
6 |
Simone Hamilton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 97 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kathleen Wieckoweski
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 77 | – | ||
8 |
Sara Schermerham
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Salma Balile
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Labella
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
sophia noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kendall McMAHON
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Elvira Ramic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Raeghan Williams
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Kaitlin Kerrigan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ashleigh Bleignier
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ella Blakewood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Kierstin Shultz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Tabitha Topliffe
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Labella
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 481 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
sophia noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 409 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Raeghan Williams
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 342 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kendall McMAHON
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 282 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Elvira Ramic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 274 | – | ||
6 |
Kaitlin Kerrigan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 173 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ashleigh Bleignier
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 112 | – | ||
8 |
Ella Blakewood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 100 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Kierstin Shultz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Tabitha Topliffe
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Arianna Bugner
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlin Walrath
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilija Pflanz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Hahm
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Lauren Blevins
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Keira Finnegan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Julia Cox
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Laney Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Hailey Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Campbell Hudson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Jessica Chao
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 9 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Melissa Holland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilija Pflanz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 492 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Hahm
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 483 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Laney Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 370 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Blevins
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 370 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Keira Finnegan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 356 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julia Cox
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 350 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Hailey Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 323 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Yazzy Ofiara
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 239 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Campbell Hudson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 229 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Jessica Chao
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 157 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Melissa Holland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 59 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Paige Webb
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 55 | – | ||
13 |
Auria Garcia
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 45 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Amanda Lather
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 44 | -9.4% | ||
15 |
Lauren Hauck
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 33 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Mitzova
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Gigi Mehner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kate Rutledge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kamila Bell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Fink
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michela Zona
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Baylie Wells
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Sanchez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hope Meister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Kelley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elly Brackin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lindsey Lloyd
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Sarah Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kate Keith
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Nichols
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eva Arrazcaeta
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Christina Green
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaitlyn Pratt
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Bhuvi Raxwal
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
– |
Esme Anderson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elly Brackin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 393 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ariana Vizcaya
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 311 | – | ||
3 |
Sarah Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 281 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Lindsey Lloyd
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 272 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Kate Keith
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 227 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Eva Arrazcaeta
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 153 | – | ||
7 |
Christina Green
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 89 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Nichols
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 85 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlyn Pratt
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 57 | -7.2% | ||
10 |
Esme Anderson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
11 |
Macey Clay
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Bhuvi Raxwal
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 2 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Cameron Muldoon
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Ashlyn Dreyer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 2 | – | ||
15 |
Brianna Cheshire
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Lauren Hill
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jordyn Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Rosepapa-Revels
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Lily Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Regan Bright
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Hageman
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Emillie Wise
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sophie Meyer
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Baumhover
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maya Rollins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Taylor Brown
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 448 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Lily Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 396 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 364 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Regan Bright
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 297 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Meyer
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 149 | – | ||
6 |
Megan Hageman
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 117 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Emillie Wise
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 97 | – | ||
8 |
Natalie Henn
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 68 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Maya Rollins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 56 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Baumhover
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 49 | – | PB | |
11 |
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -5.7% | ||
12 |
Addison Maniscalco
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | -4.3% | ||
13 |
Taylor Brown
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | – | ||
14 |
Madi Baker
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -5.9% | ||
16 |
Rylee O'Donnell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Leela Prakash
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Addyson Visher
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Lela Gray
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Perry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nina Accattato
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayli Cushing
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Chase Marsala
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Emelia D'Alessio
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adalyn Scherer
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 15 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Gabi Linden
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Waters
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Lia Richards
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kate Johnson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Savannah Shea
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | – | ||
– |
Ryte Puodziunas
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 500 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Chase Marsala
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 452 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Emelia D'Alessio
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 332 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adalyn Scherer
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 294 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Waters
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 258 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Gabi Linden
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 248 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lia Richards
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 201 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryte Puodziunas
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 107 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kate Johnson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 92 | – | ||
10 |
Savannah Shea
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 80 | – | ||
11 |
Kate Cashman
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 31 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Charley Jonsson
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Porter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Clark
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Addy Troutman
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Eden
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alessandra Verfaillie
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Elin Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 13 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn Canfield
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Emma McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Jayana Jerichow
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ava Pell
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 7 | +11.8% | PB | |
11 |
Hadley Stenberg
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lena Rollins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Allison Shaw
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Angela Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Laila Patel
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 2 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Faylynn Messer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Sonia Prakash
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Abby Dumas
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Olivia George
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -8.5% | ||
20 |
Emily Hartanto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
21 |
Sophia Dreyer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Riley Rogers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Mackenzie Blunier
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Young
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |