Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenna Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jena Ruste
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Sara Henkel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Gibson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Mariana Lapagesse
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Sophie Meyer
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Chelsea Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mariana Lauretti
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +7.5% | PB | |
– |
Natalie Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Arrazcaeta
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 580 | – | PB | |
2 |
McKenna Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 565 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Zoie Fjare
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 504 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Jena Ruste
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 464 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 432 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Sara Henkel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 339 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Gibson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 300 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Mariana Lapagesse
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 298 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Natalie Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 277 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Chelsea Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 234 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sophie Meyer
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 219 | – | ||
12 |
Mariana Lauretti
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 207 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Vanya Koleva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 194 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Natalie Henn
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 128 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Brown
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 87 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Addison Maniscalco
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 75 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Rylee O'Donnell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 68 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Emillie Wise
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 56 | – | ||
19 |
Adrianna Klingner
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 50 | – | ||
20 |
Micaela Oliver
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 28 | -8.7% | ||
21 |
Ava Wetherington
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 20 | – | ||
22 |
Chrysanthee Barlow
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | – | ||
23 |
Margaret Welch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Shelby Bray
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Abigail Perry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karrington Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Nichols
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Castaldi
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alia Dobrzanski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 15 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kylie Coles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Mueller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emelia D'Alessio
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Adalyn Scherer
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lia Richards
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 7 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karrington Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 543 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Sophie Nichols
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 532 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Castaldi
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 437 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alia Dobrzanski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 368 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Mueller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 336 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mary Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 308 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adalyn Scherer
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 308 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emelia D'Alessio
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 304 | – | ||
9 |
Kylie Coles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 294 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lia Richards
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 279 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Lilyanna Meyer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 258 | – | PB | |
12 |
Julia Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 181 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Kate Johnson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 171 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Blankenship
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 99 | +10.8% | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Stenberg
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 89 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Waters
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 75 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Julia Himes
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 74 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Sophia Landen
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 59 | – | PB | |
19 |
Margaret Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 58 | – | ||
20 |
Marlena Hoedt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 54 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alaina Swarts
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 53 | – | ||
22 |
Nivrithi Sangaraju
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 40 | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
Savannah Shea
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 10 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Lila Biller
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | +7.9% | PB | |
25 |
Madison Brault
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Hannah Kim
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | – | ||
– |
Chelsea Peper
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
– |
Sloane LaFlamme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Adelyn Robinson
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Catherine Howard
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Avery hurst
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Laverentz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Sophie Eden
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Emma McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Alessandra Verfaillie
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Madeline Dolan
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 13 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Karolina Tilky
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ellia Wolfe
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Charlotte McDonough
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Armita Taheri
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jayana Jerichow
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Canfield
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Abigail Mann
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Henn
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Brennan Vaughan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Summer Kaufman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | +12.3% | PB | |
17 |
Kris Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Charleigh Bell
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
19 |
Becky Mathew
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Sophia Hickam
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Rianne Brandt
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ainsley Joseph
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | – | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Lena Rollins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Ava Zimmerer
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
25 |
Angela Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
26 |
Sonia Prakash
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Isabella Brum-Milan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Emily Hartanto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
29 |
Eden Ambrose
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Sophia Stathopoulos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Gabriela Rodriguez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Elizabeth Welch
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +8.1% | PB | |
33 |
Emerson Flynn
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Faylynn Messer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
35 |
Grace McPhail
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Cecelia Richinelli
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Riley Rogers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Kaitlynne Thames
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Aviana Abraham-Gish
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Zoe Altice
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Maitri Chakravarty
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Mackenzie Blunier
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Young
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amaya Ballesteros
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Izzy Verfaillie
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Izzy Nishman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Jamie Scherer
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Haley Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ivy Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lily Bixler
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sophia Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Seven Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Madison Delamater
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Isabella Gentili
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Blakely Flynn
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Audrey Moon
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – |