Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Quinn Ragan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Laycock
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Molly Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn Labella
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 12 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Kaleigh McFadden
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sara Mirza
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ellie MacLeod
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 7 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tatylor Backer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sophia Nicholas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Rachel Craver
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Erin Stone
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | -4.3% | ||
15 |
Delaney Sexton
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Clark
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Izzy Nishman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Madelyn Riedel
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Lizzy Santana
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 589 | -6.2% | ||
2 |
Sophia Hasara
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 520 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Hannah Laycock
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 494 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
5 |
Kaitlyn Labella
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 484 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Quinn Ragan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 443 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Ellie MacLeod
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 397 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Molly Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 392 | -4.5% | ||
9 |
Kaleigh McFadden
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 384 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 384 | -8.3% | ||
11 |
Sara Mirza
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 371 | – | ||
12 |
Sophia Nicholas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 273 | – | ||
13 |
Erin Stone
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 278 | -4.7% | ||
14 |
Rachel Craver
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 287 | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Tatylor Backer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 208 | – | ||
16 |
Rachael Carlin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 76 | – | ||
17 |
Delaney Sexton
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 63 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Clark
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 456 | -5.6% | ||
19 |
Izzy Nishman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 258 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Madelyn Riedel
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Lizzy Santana
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
– |
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |