Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Quinn Ragan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Laycock
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Molly Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn Labella
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 12 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Kaleigh McFadden
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sara Mirza
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ellie MacLeod
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 7 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tatylor Backer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sophia Nicholas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Rachel Craver
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Erin Stone
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | -4.3% | ||
15 |
Delaney Sexton
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Clark
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Izzy Nishman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Madelyn Riedel
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Lizzy Santana
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 589 | -6.2% | ||
2 |
Sophia Hasara
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 520 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Hannah Laycock
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 494 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
5 |
Kaitlyn Labella
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 484 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Quinn Ragan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 443 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Ellie MacLeod
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 397 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Molly Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 392 | -4.5% | ||
9 |
Kaleigh McFadden
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 384 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 384 | -8.3% | ||
11 |
Sara Mirza
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 371 | – | ||
12 |
Sophia Nicholas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 273 | – | ||
13 |
Erin Stone
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 278 | -4.7% | ||
14 |
Rachel Craver
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 287 | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Tatylor Backer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 208 | – | ||
16 |
Rachael Carlin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 76 | – | ||
17 |
Delaney Sexton
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 63 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Clark
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 456 | -5.6% | ||
19 |
Izzy Nishman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 258 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Madelyn Riedel
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Lizzy Santana
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
– |
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Sochocki
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
shannon williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Simone Hamilton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kathleen Wieckoweski
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Savannah Rude
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 12 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Sara Schermerham
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 11 | -7.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 381 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Sochocki
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 333 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Savannah Rude
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 254 | – | PB | |
4 |
shannon williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 225 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kathleen Wieckoweski
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 207 | – | ||
6 |
Chloe Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 201 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Simone Hamilton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 183 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sara Schermerham
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | -8.9% | ||
– |
Salma Balile
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
sophia noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Gillian Chorrushi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Val Montenegro
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 16 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Elvira Ramic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +4.9% | SB | |
5 |
Kaitlin Kerrigan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Blakewood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jane Keith
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kierstin Shultz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | – | ||
– |
Maddie Grace Scott
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Tabitha Topliffe
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gillian Chorrushi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 467 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Grace Scott
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 442 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Val Montenegro
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 424 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
sophia noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 394 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Devin Hurst
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 373 | – | ||
6 |
Elvira Ramic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 330 | +5.5% | SB | |
7 |
Kendall McMAHON
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 302 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ella Blakewood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 114 | – | ||
9 |
Jane Keith
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 94 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlin Kerrigan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 93 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Kierstin Shultz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Tabitha Topliffe
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kaitlin Walrath
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Callie Ott
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Kelley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Amaya
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Burkholder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Keira Finnegan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Julia Cox
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Yazzy Ofiara
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sasha Schratwieser
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Cat Salgado
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kate Rutledge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 582 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Burkholder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 508 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Keira Finnegan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 464 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Julia Cox
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 420 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 412 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Yazzy Ofiara
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 404 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Rutledge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 390 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Cat Salgado
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 342 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Sasha Schratwieser
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 314 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Campbell Hudson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 313 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Ward
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 308 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lea Visher
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 304 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Hailey Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 285 | -6.4% | ||
15 |
Lilija Pflanz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 262 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Amanda Lather
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 214 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Nicole Tilzer
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 194 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Jessica Chao
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 146 | – | PB | |
19 |
Paige Webb
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 89 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Hauck
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 82 | – | PB | |
21 |
Auria Garcia
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 31 | – | ||
22 |
Sophia Mitzova
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
23 |
Michela Zona
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Lauren Fink
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Baylie Wells
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kamila Bell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Chumbler
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Antonella Briceno
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 15 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Lorelai Killoran
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Heim
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Elissa Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sabrina Salas
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Alexa Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kate Keith
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 580 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 565 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Antonella Briceno
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 544 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Ella Chumbler
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 456 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Lorelai Killoran
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 429 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Heim
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 398 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Elissa Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 381 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sabrina Salas
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 318 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Alexa Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 308 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kate Keith
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 240 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eva Arrazcaeta
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 220 | +3.5% | SB | |
12 |
Emily Nichols
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 215 | – | ||
13 |
Alivia Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 205 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Russo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 195 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christina Green
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 156 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Kaitlyn Pratt
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 130 | -5.7% | ||
17 |
Esme Anderson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Emily Spangler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Macey Clay
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Cameron Muldoon
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Brianna Cheshire
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jordyn Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Rosepapa-Revels
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Henkel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Cramer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chelsea Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mariana Lapagesse
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Morgan Gibson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sadie Minich
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Megan Hageman
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jasia Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Arrazcaeta
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 590 | – | PB | |
2 |
Claire Cramer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 471 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Sara Henkel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 451 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Morgan Gibson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 358 | – | ||
5 |
Chelsea Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 344 | – | PB | |
6 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 312 | – | ||
7 |
Mariana Lapagesse
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 276 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Jasia Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 209 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sadie Minich
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 197 | – | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 195 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Megan Hageman
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 185 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Henn
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 164 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Alice Sakhatskyy
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 108 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Maya Rollins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 99 | – | ||
15 |
Taylor Brown
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 55 | – | ||
16 |
Emillie Wise
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 34 | – | ||
17 |
Ava Godwin
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karrington Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kylie Coles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Madelyn Hollingshead
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lia Richards
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Adalyn Scherer
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Waters
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Margaret Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryte Puodziunas
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karrington Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 580 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 527 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Mary Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 478 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Chase Marsala
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 441 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Kylie Coles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 399 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Madelyn Hollingshead
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 374 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabi Linden
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 315 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Lia Richards
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 308 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Adalyn Scherer
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 266 | – | ||
10 |
Elizabeth Waters
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 119 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Margaret Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 39 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ryte Puodziunas
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Clark
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Elin Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlyn Coles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 16 | +10.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Eden
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 15 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Alessandra Verfaillie
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
McKinnley Polk
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 13 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Madeline Dolan
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Skyler Ross
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Hadley Stenberg
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | +8.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ella Abele
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Rianne Brandt
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Myers
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | +9.3% | PB | |
13 |
Haley Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Izzy Verfaillie
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Peyton Osborne
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | -8.0% | ||
16 |
Ivy Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Laila Patel
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Shailee Patel
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ava Pell
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |