Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | -7.0% | ||
5 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | +2.7% | SB | |
7 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | -5.5% | ||
8 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Mason Edwards
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Travis Swindell
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gabriel Renfrow
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Nicholas Baumhover
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 4 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 647 | -6.9% | ||
2 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 636 | -8.8% | ||
2 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 641 | -7.1% | ||
4 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 634 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 615 | -6.8% | ||
7 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 525 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
9 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 513 | -8.3% | ||
10 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 509 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Henry Walz
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 487 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 541 | -3.4% | ||
13 |
Mason Edwards
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 439 | – | PB | |
14 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 429 | -6.2% | ||
15 |
Travis Swindell
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 336 | – | ||
16 |
Gabriel Renfrow
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | -9.0% | ||
17 |
Nicholas Baumhover
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 10 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Spencer Mendelsohn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Corban Tripp
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marshall Wilson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 20 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Buggy
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Ezra Moros
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alston Wang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Ruggiero
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Philip Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | +6.7% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Salazar
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Aden Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 7 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 511 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Marshall Wilson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 471 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Buggy
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 462 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 442 | -6.6% | ||
5 |
Alston Wang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 361 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ezra Moros
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 357 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 320 | -7.6% | ||
8 |
Christopher Ruggiero
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 212 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Philip Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 158 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Salazar
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 29 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Aleksey Pridanov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | -5.3% | ||
12 |
Aden Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Keith Bailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Hauter
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Hohman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Sean Kenny
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Noah Ambrose
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Lietz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Hohman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 558 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | |
3 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 505 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 478 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 471 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Erick Magalhaes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 373 | – | ||
7 |
Sean Kenny
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 316 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Noah Ambrose
Unattached
|
Unattached | 179 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Benjamin Lietz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Aiden Pearcy
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Rahul Karpur
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
William Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Cohen DeCort
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Tejas Raxwal
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 12 | +10.1% | PB | |
8 |
Antonio Velazquez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 11 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 505 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 468 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
4 |
Rahul Karpur
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 396 | – | PB | |
5 |
William Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 337 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 272 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Yazdani
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 250 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cohen DeCort
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 202 | -6.3% | ||
9 |
Tejas Raxwal
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Antonio Velazquez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Forrest Barr
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Buscemi
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tito Borromeo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Caua Gomes
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Khanh Pham
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Nicholas Radford
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cole Schaeffer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 7 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 586 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 437 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Caleb Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 294 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Khanh Pham
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 243 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Caua Gomes
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 243 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Radford
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 210 | – | PB | |
7 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 163 | – | ||
8 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 132 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cole Schaeffer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 56 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 20 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Sulli Hilt
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Hongyuan Teng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Theado
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Linas Pflanz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | -8.6% | ||
7 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 12 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Theado
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 439 | – | ||
2 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 367 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Dane Bathurst
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 352 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 349 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 247 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 203 | -7.5% | ||
7 |
Linas Pflanz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 84 | – | ||
8 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 72 | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Jack Wheaton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 20 | +8.8% | PB | |
2 |
Louis Zheng
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 16 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 305 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Louis Zheng
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 72 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 14 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Guettler
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Jack Marshburn
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Fiero Tiozzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nolan Childress
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Graeme Towns
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Zheng
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nolan Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |