Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Salma Balile
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Laycock
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 16 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Molly Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Zoie Fjare
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Elvira Ramic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kaleigh McFadden
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Elizabeth McCree
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
McKenna Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Macey McDonald
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Alexa Castaldi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 6 | +5.1% | SB | |
12 |
Tiffany Cain
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +9.8% | PB | |
13 |
Madison DeOrsey
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Claire Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | -6.1% | ||
15 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Bella germosen
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | +2.1% | SB | |
18 |
Lauren Blevins
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Cat Salgado
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Maslin Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -4.3% | ||
21 |
Lindsey Lloyd
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Sabrina Salas
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Nicholas
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Arden Robinson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Sasha Schratwieser
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Ansley Fine
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
sophia noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +9.7% | PB | |
28 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Rachel Craver
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -4.7% | ||
31 |
Kate Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Miranda Coffey
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
Nicole Tilzer
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jorja Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Gabriella Johnson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +5.6% | PB | |
36 |
Sophia Mitzova
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Emma Elferdink
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +2.4% | SB | |
38 |
Layla Trump
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Alexa Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
40 |
Maddie Polk
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Olivia Castaldi
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Ainsley Burke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Nathalia Neal
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Alexa Amaya
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +14.1% | PB | |
45 |
Molly Polk
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
46 |
Samantha Smith
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
47 |
Maddie Stenberg
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Elin Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | +3.7% | PB | |
49 |
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
50 |
Emillie Wise
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Lizzy Santana
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
52 |
Olivia Lefler
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +17.0% | PB | |
53 |
Isabella Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
54 |
Laila Patel
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Megan German
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia George
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexie Steinberg
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda Lather
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordyn Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sky Steele
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Godwin
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Kelley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |