Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenna Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Tiffany Cain
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Miranda Coffey
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Labella
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Grace Ward
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | -8.3% | ||
7 |
shannon williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Nichols
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Alexa Amaya
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Molly Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Emma Elferdink
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | -4.9% | ||
12 |
Layla Trump
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Olivia Castaldi
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chloe Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Gracelyn Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Elissa Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Elly Brackin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -4.4% | ||
18 |
Jordan Johnston
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
19 |
Ansley Fine
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Erin Stone
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Samantha Smith
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Macey McDonald
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Catherine Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Sophia Mitzova
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | +12.6% | PB | |
25 |
Claire Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Ava Godwin
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Savannah Rude
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Kate Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -3.7% | ||
30 |
Madeline Dolan
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | +6.3% | PB | |
31 |
Sophie Meyer
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Emily Rosepapa-Revels
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | ||
33 |
Molly Polk
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
34 |
Michela Zona
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Nathalia Neal
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Makynzie Fortune
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -3.0% | ||
38 |
Emillie Wise
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Kyra Howe
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Olivia Lefler
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -27.4% | ||
41 |
Isabella Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +9.4% | PB | |
42 |
Shailee Patel
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Callie Ott
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexie Steinberg
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda Lather
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Ratchford
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordyn Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Kelley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sky Steele
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Fink
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Kelley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenna Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 20 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Morgan Labella
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Lily Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 16 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Sara Henkel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jena Ruste
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 14 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Vivienne Cseh
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Mariana Lapagesse
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 12 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Mariana Lauretti
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | +10.0% | PB | |
9 |
Morgan Gibson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Chelsea Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 7 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenna Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 591 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Morgan Labella
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Lily Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 448 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Jena Ruste
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 383 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Sara Henkel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 355 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Mariana Lapagesse
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 345 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Vivienne Cseh
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 344 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Morgan Gibson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 302 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Mariana Lauretti
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 283 | +8.9% | PB | |
10 |
Chelsea Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 216 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Micaela Oliver
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 212 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Polk
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 191 | -8.4% | ||
13 |
Emma Baumhover
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 125 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Natalie Henn
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 111 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Vanya Koleva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 94 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Adrianna Klingner
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 82 | – | ||
17 |
Margaret Welch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 58 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ava Wetherington
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 22 | – | ||
19 |
Leela Prakash
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -4.3% | ||
21 |
Chrysanthee Barlow
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Addyson Visher
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
23 |
Lara Sousa
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Shelby Bray
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Bella Arrazcaeta
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katelynn Denny
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicole Lauder
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayli Cushing
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nina Accattato
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lela Gray
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Sophie Nichols
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 17 | -6.2% | ||
3 |
Ellie Mueller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Holland Soncrant
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lilyanna Meyer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mary Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | +10.4% | PB | |
7 |
Adalyn Scherer
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 12 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Cashman
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 11 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Julia Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +8.2% | PB | |
10 |
Madelyn Hollingshead
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 7 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Nichols
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 553 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Catherine Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 525 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Holland Soncrant
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 372 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Mueller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 352 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lilyanna Meyer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 297 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mary Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 257 | +8.2% | PB | |
7 |
Adalyn Scherer
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 256 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Cashman
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 237 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Madelyn Hollingshead
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 216 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Julia Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 205 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Gabi Linden
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 204 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Landen
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 67 | -5.2% | ||
13 |
Nivrithi Sangaraju
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 66 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Savannah Shea
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 63 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ryte Puodziunas
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 34 | – | ||
16 |
Hannah Blankenship
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 25 | -8.3% | ||
17 |
Sloane LaFlamme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 24 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Himes
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Alaina Swarts
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Lila Biller
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Marlena Hoedt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Charley Jonsson
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Kim
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | +9.4% | PB | |
24 |
Emily Boyd
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | +10.5% | PB | |
25 |
Madison Brault
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Catherine Howard
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | +11.4% | PB | |
27 |
Nikki Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Adelyn Robinson
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Margaret Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charley Belloso
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery hurst
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chelsea Peper
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addy Troutman
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Dolan
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Molly Polk
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Laverentz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlyn Coles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Makynzie Fortune
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Armita Taheri
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Abigail Mann
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ellia Wolfe
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Charleigh Bell
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Hadley Stenberg
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | +9.9% | PB | |
12 |
Alegria Cowley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kaitlyn Canfield
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ava Pell
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Charlotte McDonough
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Sophie Eden
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Sophia Hickam
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Eden Ambrose
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Brennan Vaughan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Kris Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -8.0% | ||
21 |
Summer Kaufman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Laila Patel
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
Lena Rollins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Elizabeth Welch
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jocelyn Chanthavongsa
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Olivia Duffin
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Becky Mathew
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Ainsley Joseph
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | – | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Ava Zimmerer
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | +9.2% | PB | |
30 |
Veronica Venditto
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
31 |
Rachel Henn
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -8.4% | ||
32 |
Natali Steelman
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | – | – | ||
33 |
Lilly Orton
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
Allison Shaw
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -6.6% | ||
35 |
Maitri Chakravarty
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
36 |
Ainsley Robinson
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | – | ||
37 |
Sophia Stathopoulos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -7.7% | ||
38 |
Emily Mack
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Emerson Flynn
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Emmalee Howard
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
41 |
Grace McPhail
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +13.3% | PB | |
42 |
Abby Dumas
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
43 |
Bianca Gundersen
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | – | – | ||
44 |
Kaitlynne Thames
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
44 |
Aviana Abraham-Gish
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
46 |
Cecelia Richinelli
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +4.1% | PB | |
47 |
Zoe Altice
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mackenzie Blunier
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Mulrooney
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Trisha Balan
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Brum-Milan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sophia Dreyer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amaya Ballesteros
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Izzy Verfaillie
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
McKinnley Polk
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 16 | -5.7% | ||
4 |
Haley Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Myers
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 14 | -5.8% | ||
6 |
Jamie Scherer
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Lewis-Arthurs
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ivy Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Peyton Osborne
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | -10.5% | ||
10 |
Seven Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Isabella Gentili
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kimberly Deister
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Juliana Lozinsky
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Eleanor Nartker
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | +12.1% | PB | |
15 |
McKenna Brice
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -3.8% | ||
16 |
Piper Wallace
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Lily Tusher
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Bailey Smith
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Bixler
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Frida Fasick
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Katherine Maloney
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – |