Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -8.2% | ||
2 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Christensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -5.6% | ||
4 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Drew Jenkins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Cohen DeCort
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Spencer Mendelsohn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Benjamin Mach
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Max Livingston
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Lopez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Jack Suprenand
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Plouf
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kuba Paradies
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anton Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Fair-Purcell
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 585 | -11.3% | ||
2 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 556 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 527 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Christensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 447 | -9.7% | ||
6 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 502 | -7.6% | ||
7 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 592 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
9 |
Spencer Mendelsohn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 320 | – | ||
10 |
Drew Jenkins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 437 | -9.3% | ||
11 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 284 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Cohen DeCort
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 350 | -6.8% | ||
13 |
Benjamin Mach
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 209 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Max Livingston
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 238 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Lopez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 29 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Fair-Purcell
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 59 | – | ||
17 |
Kuba Paradies
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Jack Suprenand
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 274 | -4.4% | ||
19 |
Anton Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | -5.5% | ||
20 |
Jack Plouf
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
– |
Thomas Deng
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gray Maloney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Muskepo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Borsari
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Crawford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Aleksey Pridanov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Emanuel Silva
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 15 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Philip Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Suvan Giri
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aden Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 12 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 454 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Ben Crawford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 415 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Aleksey Pridanov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 323 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Emanuel Silva
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 320 | -5.0% | ||
5 |
Philip Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 177 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Suvan Giri
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 92 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aden Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 44 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Noah Ledee
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | -5.7% | ||
– |
Pearce Whitaker
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Cowley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Dominic Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Garrett Hickman
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Landon Vincent
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Thomas Tran
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Aidyn Rosochowicz
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Ashton Kearney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 394 | – | ||
2 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 249 | – | ||
3 |
Dominic Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 238 | -4.3% | ||
4 |
Garrett Hickman
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 161 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Thomas Tran
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 22 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Landon Vincent
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | -5.6% | ||
7 |
Aidyn Rosochowicz
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ashton Kearney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Benjamin Lietz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
David Gomez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erick Magalhaes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Rahul Karpur
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aviv Zorde
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Matty Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Stefan Iltchev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Canfield
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 11 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Elijah Clems
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jeffrey Kessler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 604 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
3 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 339 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Aviv Zorde
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 262 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Rahul Karpur
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 253 | – | ||
6 |
Matty Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 219 | – | PB | |
7 |
Connor Canfield
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 183 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Stefan Iltchev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 137 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elijah Clems
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jeffrey Kessler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
11 |
Tejas Raxwal
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jonah Pollock
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Noah Buscemi
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tito Borromeo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Radford
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caua Gomes
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Cavanaugh
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Leo Venditto
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Khanh Pham
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sulli Hilt
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 12 | -4.8% | ||
8 |
Fernando Rodriguez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 11 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
– |
Hongyuan Teng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Radford
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 431 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caua Gomes
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 403 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Cavanaugh
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 331 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Khanh Pham
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 262 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 239 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Sulli Hilt
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 235 | -5.0% | ||
7 |
Fernando Rodriguez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 227 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Leo Venditto
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 166 | – | ||
9 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 106 | – | ||
10 |
Hongyuan Teng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 97 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 88 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Damon Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 28 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Cole Schaeffer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tiki Keats
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Datsev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brayden Goodloe
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Samarth Kasibhatla
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Joshua Santana
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Dean Carey
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Cowley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan McConnell
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Leifer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Bruno Borowiec
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Aaron Shaw
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Mendoza
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | +8.9% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Maloney
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jerry Randall
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Leifer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 344 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 320 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 299 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 249 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Bruno Borowiec
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 235 | – | PB | |
6 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 218 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Aaron Shaw
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 117 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Mendoza
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 36 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Maloney
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 6 | -4.7% | ||
10 |
Jerry Randall
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Charles Eagle
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Chase McInerney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Ethan Park
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Liudas Pflanz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Andrew Bennett
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 15 | – | PB | |
– |
George Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 465 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Connor Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 411 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sulaiman Azam
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 395 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Liudas Pflanz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 301 | -5.5% | ||
5 |
Trent Nguyen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 244 | – | ||
6 |
Jayden Kieffer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 241 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
George Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 232 | -6.8% | ||
8 |
Andrew Bennett
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 216 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ashten Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 24 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Fisher Sadlowski
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Meguiar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashton Hanna
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Graham Gordon
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Troy Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Riley Wagner
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luke Tang
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jonas Pflanz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Cobe Hehenberger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Worms
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Collin Bledsoe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Emmet Cohen
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Christian Kalkwarf
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Vasilios Stathopoulos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Wyatt Deaton
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
18 |
Liam Maloney
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Sampson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kelvin Cushing
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |