Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Derbes
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Skyler Ross
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ella Abele
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
McKinnley Polk
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Haley Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Harper Sango
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Myers
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 12 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kimberly Deister
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 11 | +6.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ryann Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 9 | +6.8% | PB | |
10 |
Addy Kieffer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Clark
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 6 | +13.8% | PB | |
12 |
Gabriella Novak
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gabriella Caplan
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Johanna Bisanz
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Valentina Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Seven Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | -6.0% | ||
17 |
Cline Vaughan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Madison Delamater
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Christina Stathopoulos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +11.8% | PB | |
20 |
Emma Echeverry
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Isabella Gentili
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Shailee Patel
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Audrey Moon
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Blakely Flynn
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Mneme Hamilton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
McKenna Brice
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Alice Hudson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Camille Rivas
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Ansley Bess
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
London Steward
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +19.8% | PB | |
31 |
Josephine Kretchman
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Katrina Hess
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Piper Bozeman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Katherine Jakovlev
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Addison Lucius
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -5.4% | ||
36 |
Niharika Chinchansur
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
37 |
Annalise Bisanz
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | – | – | ||
38 |
Carolina Arreola
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +18.7% | PB | |
39 |
Sabrina Schutte
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | – | – | ||
40 |
Avery Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Breanna Voorhies
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | -15.9% | ||
42 |
Savannah Stahl
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | +6.9% | PB | |
43 |
Kiley Brault
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | +11.4% | PB | |
44 |
Caia Serrette
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -17.0% | ||
45 |
Olivia Goetze
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | – | – | ||
46 |
Mallory Lindsey
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +11.6% | PB | |
47 |
Lily Tusher
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | -6.8% | ||
48 |
Katherine Maloney
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | +5.0% | PB | |
49 |
Sarah Echeverry
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Gracie Brown
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Chloe Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | -17.4% | ||
52 |
Blakely Morgan
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Hayden Edwards
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
54 |
Harlow Coakley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
– |
Julia Mistak
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peyton Osborne
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Kalkwarf
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cecilia Komar
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Vega
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marabeth Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ana Rodriguez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |