Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -7.8% | ||
3 |
Quinn Ragan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Gavriela Daniels
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Miranda Coffey
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Ainsley Burke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | -4.4% | ||
7 |
Gwynne English
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 12 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Ellie MacLeod
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 11 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Hannah Laycock
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 9 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Zoey Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alia Dobrzanski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Erin Stone
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Rachael Carlin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Delaney Sexton
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alexa Amaya
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 1 | -4.8% | ||
17 |
Kate Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +4.3% | PB | |
– |
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cori Parker
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryce Palmer
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Rideout
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 519 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 475 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 449 | -8.4% | ||
4 |
Gavriela Daniels
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 529 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 417 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Ellie MacLeod
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 389 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Quinn Ragan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 380 | – | ||
8 |
Miranda Coffey
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 374 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Gwynne English
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 353 | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
Ainsley Burke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 379 | -5.7% | ||
11 |
Zoey Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 301 | – | ||
12 |
Hannah Laycock
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 268 | -5.8% | ||
13 |
Alia Dobrzanski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 538 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Erin Stone
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 277 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 185 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bryce Palmer
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 600 | +5.1% | SB | |
17 |
Delaney Sexton
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 153 | – | ||
18 |
Kate Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 137 | +3.2% | SB | |
19 |
Rachael Carlin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 119 | – | ||
20 |
Alexa Amaya
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 111 | -8.8% | ||
21 |
Cori Parker
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 409 | – | ||
22 |
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 52 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Abigail Lisowski
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Paloma Plouf
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Isabella Campana
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sky Steele
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexie Steinberg
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordyn Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Callie Ott
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |