Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Quinn Ragan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Hannah Laycock
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Molly Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Emma Brown
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Gwynne English
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tatylor Backer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sara Mirza
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Grace Ward
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Ellie MacLeod
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 7 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Sophia Nicholas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Rachel Craver
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Erin Stone
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Tiffany Cain
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Delaney Sexton
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Madelyn Riedel
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Vanya Koleva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sabrina Karazoun
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Laycock
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 548 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 514 | -5.8% | ||
3 |
Quinn Ragan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 483 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Emma Brown
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 487 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Molly Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 474 | -5.8% | ||
6 |
Sara Mirza
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 475 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Ellie MacLeod
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 447 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Gwynne English
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 428 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sophia Hasara
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 423 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Grace Ward
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 452 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Tatylor Backer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 338 | – | ||
12 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 736 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Nicholas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 296 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Rachel Craver
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 380 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 293 | -5.5% | ||
16 |
Erin Stone
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 303 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 279 | -9.1% | ||
18 |
Tiffany Cain
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 242 | – | ||
19 |
Delaney Sexton
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 173 | – | ||
20 |
Ellie Mueller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 339 | – | PB | |
21 |
Vanya Koleva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 157 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Alana Hauser
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 348 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Sabrina Karazoun
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 18 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Madelyn Riedel
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
25 |
Kaylee Marstellar
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Liv Cazel
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Maeson Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Amaya
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashleigh Bleignier
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sky Steele
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +5.2% | SB | |
3 |
Genevieve Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
shannon williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Kathleen Wieckoweski
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Simone Hamilton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Savannah Rude
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Sochocki
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 11 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Chloe Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlynn Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 469 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Genevieve Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 420 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
shannon williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 362 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Savannah Rude
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 323 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 319 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Kathleen Wieckoweski
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 303 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Emily Sochocki
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 293 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Chloe Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 236 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jasmine Baharmast
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 231 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Simone Hamilton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 221 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Kaitlynn Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 34 | – | ||
12 |
Sara Schermerham
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | -8.7% | ||
– |
Salma Balile
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Labella
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 20 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
sophia noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Val Montenegro
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 16 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Elvira Ramic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Raeghan Williams
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Emma Elferdink
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ashleigh Bleignier
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kendall McMAHON
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlin Kerrigan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Ella Blakewood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | -6.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Labella
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 490 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Val Montenegro
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 419 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Elvira Ramic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 403 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Raeghan Williams
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 402 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
sophia noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 367 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Elferdink
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 330 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kendall McMAHON
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 312 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ashleigh Bleignier
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 233 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlin Kerrigan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 207 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Ella Blakewood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 181 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Jane Keith
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 138 | -6.5% | ||
12 |
Kierstin Shultz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
13 |
Tabitha Topliffe
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | +9.8% | PB | |
– |
Arianna Bugner
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlin Walrath
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Kelley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Burkholder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Keira Finnegan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Julia Cox
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Lauren Blevins
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Hailey Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Lilija Pflanz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Yazzy Ofiara
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Sasha Schratwieser
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 594 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 585 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Keira Finnegan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 568 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Grace Burkholder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Julia Cox
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 516 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Lauren Blevins
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 497 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Yazzy Ofiara
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 460 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Hailey Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 454 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Sasha Schratwieser
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 415 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Lilija Pflanz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 404 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Cat Salgado
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 391 | +2.5% | SB | |
12 |
Kate Rutledge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 376 | -5.4% | ||
13 |
Lea Visher
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 359 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Laney Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 351 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Jessica Chao
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 286 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Nicole Tilzer
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 247 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Amanda Lather
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 151 | -9.7% | ||
18 |
Lauren Hauck
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 147 | – | PB | |
19 |
Paige Webb
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 140 | – | ||
20 |
Sophia Mitzova
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 85 | – | ||
21 |
Melissa Holland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 54 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Auria Garcia
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 38 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Gigi Mehner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 34 | – | PB | |
24 |
Michela Zona
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Campbell Hudson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Baylie Wells
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kamila Bell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Fink
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Sanchez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hope Meister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Kelley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Antonella Briceno
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Chumbler
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Heim
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Lorelai Killoran
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | +7.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sabrina Salas
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Elly Brackin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Elissa Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Alexa Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lindsey Lloyd
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 575 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Antonella Briceno
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 533 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Chumbler
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 465 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Hayden Heim
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 435 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Elly Brackin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 430 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Lorelai Killoran
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 429 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sabrina Salas
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 424 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Elissa Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 412 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Alexa Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 381 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ariana Vizcaya
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 344 | – | ||
11 |
Lindsey Lloyd
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 338 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Emily Nichols
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 310 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Kate Keith
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 303 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 287 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Eva Arrazcaeta
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 253 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alivia Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 228 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Russo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 180 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Christina Green
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 117 | -4.6% | ||
19 |
Kaitlyn Pratt
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 105 | -5.6% | ||
20 |
Emily Spangler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 22 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Bhuvi Raxwal
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Noemi Tilky
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Esme Anderson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Cameron Muldoon
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -4.0% | ||
25 |
Brianna Cheshire
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | -4.7% | ||
26 |
Ashlyn Dreyer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 2 | +7.5% | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Hill
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jordyn Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Rosepapa-Revels
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sara Henkel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Cramer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Jena Ruste
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
McKenna Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Allison McDonald
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Chelsea Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Morgan Gibson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | -5.1% | ||
10 |
Maya Rollins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 565 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Sara Henkel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 552 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
McKenna Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 532 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jena Ruste
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 515 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Claire Cramer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 471 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 418 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Gibson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 342 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Chelsea Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 340 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Maya Rollins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 303 | – | PB | |
10 |
Allison McDonald
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 299 | -7.2% | ||
11 |
Regan Bright
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 281 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mariana Lapagesse
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 273 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Sophie Meyer
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 268 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Vivienne Cseh
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 257 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Sadie Minich
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 243 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Megan Hageman
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 241 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Alice Sakhatskyy
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 193 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Jasia Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 184 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Natalie Henn
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 173 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Emillie Wise
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 58 | – | ||
21 |
Ava Godwin
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 31 | – | PB | |
22 |
Shelby Bray
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -4.8% | ||
24 |
Margaret Welch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Addyson Visher
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
– |
Bella Arrazcaeta
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Nina Accattato
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayli Cushing
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mary Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Nichols
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kylie Coles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Catherine Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Madelyn Hollingshead
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lia Richards
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Henkel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Lilyanna Meyer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Holland Soncrant
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 575 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Nichols
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 448 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Chase Marsala
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 446 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Mary Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 430 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Emelia D'Alessio
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 377 | +10.4% | PB | |
6 |
Madelyn Hollingshead
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 349 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Catherine Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 346 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Lia Richards
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 337 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Kylie Coles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 293 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Holland Soncrant
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 236 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sam Henkel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 232 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Elizabeth Waters
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 185 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Lilyanna Meyer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 184 | – | PB | |
14 |
Julia Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 100 | -8.0% | ||
15 |
Julia Himes
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 96 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Lizzy Santana
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 43 | – | ||
17 |
Chelsea Peper
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 42 | – | ||
18 |
Madison Brault
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Margaret Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 10 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Serena Leisure
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Nikki Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
22 |
Liv Cazel
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Kaila Ledford
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Rane Bradford
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Christine Jordan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery hurst
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Blankenship
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charley Jonsson
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eleanor Baldwin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Elin Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Clark
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Eden
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 15 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Charlotte McDonough
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Emma McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Makynzie Fortune
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | +7.1% | PB | |
9 |
Saige Randall
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 9 | +7.0% | PB | |
10 |
Alessandra Verfaillie
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jayana Jerichow
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Armita Taheri
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ellia Wolfe
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 4 | +9.9% | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Henn
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Ava Pell
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | +8.5% | PB | |
16 |
Charleigh Bell
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | +6.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sophia Hickam
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Campbell Nevins
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Lena Rollins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Rianne Brandt
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -7.6% | ||
21 |
Ella Mulrooney
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Emily Hartanto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
23 |
Riley Young
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Sophia Stathopoulos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +6.9% | PB | |
25 |
Angela Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Elizabeth Welch
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +8.0% | PB | |
27 |
Julia Druve
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Sophia Kashta
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
29 |
Aviana Abraham-Gish
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Eden Ambrose
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -6.5% | ||
31 |
Faylynn Messer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Isabel Catanese
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Emerson Flynn
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Olivia George
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -4.2% | ||
35 |
Madison Frazier
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Sophia Dreyer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Coles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allison Shaw
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Becky Mathew
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alegria Cowley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Rebecca Tetreault
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Shields
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – |