Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -6.5% | ||
2 |
Noah Christensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | -4.3% | ||
5 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Spencer Mendelsohn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 12 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Drew Jenkins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Aleksey Pridanov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Crawford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Sean Kenny
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dominic Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 3 | -4.2% | ||
15 |
Parker Munari
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Philip Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Max Livingston
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Lopez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
David Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Connor Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Blake Hodges
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -5.3% | ||
24 |
Tiki Keats
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Aidyn Rosochowicz
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Caleb Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Joshua Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -3.9% | ||
28 |
Gabriel Ramirez-Bermudez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Alden Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Alexander Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
– |
Noah Ledee
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Buscemi
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |