Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sara Henkel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Cramer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Jena Ruste
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
McKenna Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Allison McDonald
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Chelsea Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Morgan Gibson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | -5.1% | ||
10 |
Maya Rollins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 565 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Sara Henkel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 552 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
McKenna Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 532 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jena Ruste
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 515 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Claire Cramer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 471 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 418 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Gibson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 342 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Chelsea Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 340 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Maya Rollins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 303 | – | PB | |
10 |
Allison McDonald
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 299 | -7.2% | ||
11 |
Regan Bright
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 281 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mariana Lapagesse
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 273 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Sophie Meyer
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 268 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Vivienne Cseh
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 257 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Sadie Minich
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 243 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Megan Hageman
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 241 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Alice Sakhatskyy
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 193 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Jasia Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 184 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Natalie Henn
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 173 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Emillie Wise
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 58 | – | ||
21 |
Ava Godwin
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 31 | – | PB | |
22 |
Shelby Bray
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -4.8% | ||
24 |
Margaret Welch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Addyson Visher
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
– |
Bella Arrazcaeta
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Nina Accattato
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayli Cushing
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |