1
|
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Kelsie Craig
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
5
|
+0.7%
|
SB
|
5
|
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
4
|
-1.7%
|
|
6
|
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Lexi Smith
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Amelia Kondal
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-3.9%
|
|
11
|
Avery Sargeant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.4%
|
|
12
|
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Madi Reynolds
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Hailey Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Alex Fil
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
16
|
Hailey Gainer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.8%
|
|
17
|
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Emma Chestang
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Eleanor Duffy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Maile Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
-2.5%
|
|
21
|
Meghan Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Camden Pickering
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
–
|
-4.5%
|
|
23
|
Emma Bellars
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Katarina Antonov
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
25
|
Julia Annunziato
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Mariah Martins
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Mai-Ly Thompson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
28
|
Shannon Steiner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Grace Purvis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
30
|
Mei White
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Samara Metcalfe
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Ana Carrera
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Lucy Noble
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Paula Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Alexa Hutchison
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Paige Mink
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Kailey Difilippo
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Lorelei Kirilov
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Grace Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Emily Cummings
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Aubrey Klausner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Elizabeth Buencamino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Kathryn Campbell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Lauren Thelwell
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Hailey Jasper
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Summer Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Sami Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Isabella Keen
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Megan Miller
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
50
|
Diane Celeste
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Abigail Buffington
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Kyra Saini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Rachel Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Srija Dey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Aidyn Masters
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Alexia MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Ragen Jones
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Scarlett Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Jacqueline Berland
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
McKenna Nasman
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Lauren Bergquist
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Jessica Brown
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sydney Lewis
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Amelia Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Skylar Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kaitlin Keller
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emilia Dowling
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ella Spinetti
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|