Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nelanee Fulton
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Stevens
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cassidy Hardin
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Cora Falvey
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bella Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Claire Clark
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mackinley Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Marley Ramos
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sami Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kenzie Parker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
11 |
Britton Wren
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Sophie Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
13 |
Sophie French
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Ava Zena
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
15 |
Haleigh Gilmore
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Cora Rzepecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Daniela Vega
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Addison Cornelius
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Frazier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Hayley Pyon
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Monica DiGaetani
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Molly McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | ||
5 |
Tynan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Sidney Stromberg
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Alexandra Zamecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | ||
9 |
Caitlin Sun
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexandra Fenton
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Stegall
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | ||
2 |
Zoee Fulton
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 7 | ||
3 |
Thaomy Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | ||
4 |
Erika Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | ||
5 |
Avalyn Thompson
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | ||
6 |
Avie LaBonte
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | ||
7 |
Mya Vail
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | ||
– |
Sydni Somes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | ||
– |
Sarah Roerig
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | ||
– |
Ariana Farrell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | ||
– |
Amyneelie Miranda
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – |