1
|
Emma Chestang
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
9
|
-0.3%
|
|
2
|
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Lexi Smith
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
6
|
-1.1%
|
|
4
|
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
5
|
+3.9%
|
SB
|
5
|
Anna Kulniszewski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Sophia Bonomo
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Charlize Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Desirae Horgeshimer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
SB
|
10
|
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Makenley O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Madi Reynolds
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Amelia Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Skylar Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Eleanor Duffy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
17
|
Emma Bellars
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
18
|
Erin Trammell
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
SB
|
19
|
Lauren Hadala
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
20
|
Saylor Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Montgomery Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Amelia Kondal
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Kelsie Craig
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Alex Fil
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Tania Rodriguez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
27
|
Shannon Steiner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
28
|
Carolina Villarini-De Leon
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Nicole Braun
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
30
|
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Meredith Hadala
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Lea Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Abbie Wydra
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Avery Sargeant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Maile Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Camden Pickering
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Molly MacFadyen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Lucy Noble
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Lorelei Kirilov
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Kailey Difilippo
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Molly Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Hannah Bennett
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Ana Carrera
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Kathryn Campbell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Kendall O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Faith Giambalvo
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
49
|
Aubrey Klausner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Alexa Hutchison
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Paula Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Paige Mink
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Samara Metcalfe
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
emelia Miller
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-3.8%
|
|
55
|
Hailey Gainer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Grace Purvis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Mei White
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Kaelyn Gadberry
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
59
|
Grace Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Isabella Keen
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.5%
|
|
61
|
Mia Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Rebeca Rocha
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Mai-Ly Thompson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Ragen Jones
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
McKenna Nasman
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Elizabeth Buencamino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Summer Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Aidyn Masters
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Alexia MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Cierra Huard
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Olivia James
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Abigail Buffington
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Hailey Jasper
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Emilia Dowling
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Lauren Thelwell
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Diane Celeste
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Rachel Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Kyra Saini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Scarlett Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Srija Dey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Jacqueline Berland
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Jessica Brown
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Melissa Ramirez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Lauren Bergquist
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sydney Lewis
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Julia Annunziato
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kaitlin Keller
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ellen Cocurull
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ella Spinetti
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Madison Prikryl
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|