Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ian Cooper
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Dominic Miller
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Ortiz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Armstrong
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
16 |
David Gonzalez
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Malecki
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Pyon
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Nam Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Cyrus Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jacob McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Cristian Jardine
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Owen Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Joseph Szul
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Patrik Vitols
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Juan Carlos Foster
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Gage Steinmeyer
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Rocky Johnson
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Gomez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Adrian Viruet
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Henry Vaughn
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Will Cioffi
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Emilio Benjamin Guerrero
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
43 |
Michael Schneeberger
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Austin Zamecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Mitchell Rivera
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Jacob Frana
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Ethan Taylor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
48 |
Brian Douglas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Raghav Reddy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Dominguez
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Nunez
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Felix Rotax
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Campbell
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tre Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | ||
2 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Tavin Hebert
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Wil Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Hayden Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Sky Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Blake Orr
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | PB | |
3 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Logan Martin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | ||
6 |
Aiden Chang
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | ||
7 |
Paskal Nedeltchev
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | ||
– |
Nathan Bowman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | |
– |
Andres Gimon-Carreno
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Alex Gonzalez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Devin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | ||
4 |
Seth Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Adam Walker
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 4 | ||
6 |
Sebastian Bravo Franco
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | PB | |
– |
Tony Gimon-Carreno
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Roycik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 |