1
|
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
9
|
PB
|
2
|
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
7
|
PB
|
3
|
Taylor Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
6
|
|
4
|
Ainsley Bennett
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
5
|
PB
|
5
|
Emma Chestang
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
4
|
PB
|
6
|
Lexi Smith
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
3
|
PB
|
7
|
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
2
|
PB
|
8
|
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
1
|
PB
|
9
|
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Valentina Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Ari Koerner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Amelia Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Lily Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Amelia Kondal
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Carolina Villarini-De Leon
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Kennedy Cook
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Kenzie James
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Christine Johnson
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Sydney Sanford
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Meredith Hadala
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Maile Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Lorelei Kirilov
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Samara Metcalfe
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Lea Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Eleanor Duffy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Abbie Wydra
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Kendall O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Molly MacFadyen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Ana Carrera
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Molly Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Kailey Difilippo
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Kathryn Campbell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Aubrey Klausner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
emelia Miller
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Jessica Winhoven
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emily Cummings
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ragen Jones
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sydney Lewis
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Erin Trammell
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ella Spinetti
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|