Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wil Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Tavin Hebert
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Jj Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Quinn Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 4 | ||
6 |
Quan Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | PB | |
9 |
Drew Dyett
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | PB | |
10 |
Landon Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | PB | |
12 |
Graham Evans
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | PB | |
13 |
Nickolas Horstmeyer
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | PB | |
– |
Levi Buffington
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Tristan Darnell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Paul Linartas
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Szul
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Linartas
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Liam Esposito
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 2 | ||
8 |
Kevin Wang
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Bowman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Norczyk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | ||
11 |
Alexander Ouellette
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | ||
12 |
Aiden Chang
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | ||
– |
Paskal Nedeltchev
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | |
– |
Andres Gimon-Carreno
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | |
– |
Mason Propst
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Devin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | ||
3 |
Alex Gonzalez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Seth Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Conor Conboy
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Evan Achterberg
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 3 | ||
7 |
William Lu
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Rieley Vu
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | PB | |
9 |
Kohl Kleeman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Price
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | ||
11 |
Conner Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
12 |
Grant Terreri
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | ||
– |
Adam Walker
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | |
– |
Gavin Darnell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Lewis
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 9 | ||
2 |
Joel Roycik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Davis
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 6 | ||
4 |
Aiden Chick
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 5 | ||
5 |
Adrian Esteban Jimenez
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | ||
6 |
Diego Rivera Pomales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | ||
7 |
Colin Stickler
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | ||
8 |
Taylor Horstmeyer
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 1 | ||
9 |
Gavin Dowling
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | ||
10 |
PJ Santos
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | ||
11 |
Wyatt Hamel
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | ||
– |
Tony Gimon-Carreno
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | |
– |
Ethan Woods
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Caesin Davis
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | ||
– |
Frank Jackson
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Roycik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Conboy
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | ||
3 |
Max Krywonos
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 6 | ||
4 |
Thomas Chapman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | ||
5 |
Noah Martin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | ||
– |
Maxim Colman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reef McMeeking
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | ||
2 |
James Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | ||
3 |
Read Vaughn
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | ||
– |
Beckett Whiteside
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – |