Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ian Cooper
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 6 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Payton Poore
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 2 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Drew Salls
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Hall
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Benjamin Mesa
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Jackson Haines
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Dominic Miller
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Mason Campbell
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Skylar Klein
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -1.2% | ||
23 |
John Beattie
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.9% | ||
24 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ezequiel Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
26 |
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
32 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Thomas Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Andrew Ortiz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Lukas Boaz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Reinaldo Rocha
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Ryan Stier
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | PB | |
45 |
David Orrego
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Jacob McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Alex Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
48 |
Panariello Panariello
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Jonathan Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Gabe Williams
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Henry Kehler
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
53 |
David Gonzalez
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
55 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Joseph Pyon
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Felix Rotax
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
58 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Gage Steinmeyer
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Nam Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Justin Sosa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
63 |
Jonathan Essen
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Jake Winhoven
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Julian Jordan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
66 |
Rocky Johnson
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
67 |
Jack Budd
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Juan Carlos Foster
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Daniel Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Cole Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Will Cioffi
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Adrian Viruet
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Eshan Kabir
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
78 |
matt Dilella
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Giancarlo Arroyo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
80 |
Ryan Gomez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Julian Esposito
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Jeffrey Serle
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
85 |
Henry Vaughn
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Emilio Benjamin Guerrero
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
87 |
Michael Schneeberger
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Roman Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
89 |
Ethan Taylor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
90 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Austin Zamecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Jacob Frana
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Mitchell Rivera
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Drew Finfrock
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
95 |
Cale Tomlin
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
96 |
Evan Aleman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
97 |
Brian Douglas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
98 |
Drew Lazar
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Young
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Smithers
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camden Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Levi Leuck
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Nunez
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Pierson
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – |