Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Cooper
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Mason Campbell
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Christopher Armstrong
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Panariello Panariello
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
David Orrego
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Quinn Bunnag
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Pyon
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
18 |
Cristian Jardine
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Nam Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -4.6% | ||
20 |
Jacob McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Budd
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Raghav Reddy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Joseph Szul
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Juan Carlos Foster
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Stier
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | -3.2% | ||
27 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
28 |
Zakaria Zeini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Gabe Williams
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
31 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Trevor Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Will Cioffi
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Adrian Viruet
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Julian Esposito
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
39 |
Brian Douglas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Victor Wang
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
41 |
Michael Schneeberger
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Cale Tomlin
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
43 |
Ethan Taylor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Lance Kochmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
44 |
Emilio Benjamin Guerrero
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
46 |
Jacob Frana
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Austin Zamecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
48 |
Omar Mohammed
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Mitchell Rivera
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Roman Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
51 |
Evan Aleman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
52 |
Akashi Mitsumori
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | – | – | ||
53 |
Sebastian Bravo Franco
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Kayson Groves
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camden Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Dominguez
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Nunez
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Dyett
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Quan Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Tavin Hebert
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | ||
6 |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | ||
7 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | ||
8 |
Wil Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | ||
9 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | PB | |
10 |
Landon Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | PB | |
11 |
Marco Salva
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
12 |
Sky Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | PB | |
14 |
Blake Orr
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | ||
– |
Tre Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | |
– |
Hayden Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | ||
2 |
Alex Gonzalez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Seth Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Conor Conboy
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | PB | |
5 |
William Lu
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Jonas King
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | ||
7 |
Peter Terikova
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | ||
8 |
Colin Aysun
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | ||
9 |
Aiden Aysun
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | ||
10 |
Brody Aysun
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | ||
11 |
Myles Keating
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | ||
– |
Conner Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaden Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | ||
2 |
Joel Roycik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | ||
3 |
Adrian Esteban Jimenez
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | ||
4 |
Ethan Woods
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 5 | ||
5 |
Diego Rivera Pomales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | ||
– |
Jackson Davis
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | ||
– |
Tony Gimon-Carreno
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – |