Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Braithwaite
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Molly Brock
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 7 | ||
3 |
Sofia Ventimiglia
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Emerson Gammon
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Sun
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Emma Morris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | ||
7 |
Anna Wang
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | ||
8 |
Harper Davis
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | ||
9 |
Finley Mackiewicz
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | ||
10 |
Camila Beltran Lozano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | PB | |
11 |
Hailey Stanley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | ||
12 |
Finley Budds
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Chloe Jones
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Molly Brewer
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Flaherty
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Avery Kodera
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | ||
3 |
Elise Stromberg
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Jeanine Berland
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | ||
5 |
Jenevieve Berland
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | ||
6 |
Abigail Antonov
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Jocelyn Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | ||
8 |
Mila Barnett
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | ||
9 |
Olivia Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | ||
10 |
Olivia O'Riordan
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | ||
11 |
Emma D'Ortona
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | ||
12 |
Hannah Bell
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Taylor Osborne
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | ||
– |
Lauren Stephens
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Bell
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | 9 | +9.1% | PB | |
2 |
Annabelle Baurhyte
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Emily Chisu
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia Irvin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Reagan Littleton
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | – | ||
– |
Ashtyn Stegall
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – |