Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Bunnag
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Wynn Furey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Andrew Ortiz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Lukas Boaz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Panariello Panariello
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Dominic Miller
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Reinaldo Rocha
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
matt Dilella
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -5.3% | ||
13 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
14 |
David Orrego
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Pyon
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Nam Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Jacob McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -5.0% | ||
21 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
22 |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Patrik Vitols
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Gabe Williams
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Trevor Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Gage Steinmeyer
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Rocky Johnson
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -5.0% | ||
29 |
Ryan Gomez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Henry Vaughn
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -2.3% | ||
34 |
Jonathan Wang
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Adrian Viruet
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Giancarlo Arroyo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
37 |
Julian Esposito
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Cole Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Victor Wang
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
40 |
Zakaria Zeini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
41 |
Austin Zamecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Mitchell Rivera
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Emilio Benjamin Guerrero
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
45 |
Will Cioffi
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Drew Finfrock
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
47 |
Roman Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
48 |
Jacob Frana
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Michael Schneeberger
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Ethan Taylor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Omar Mohammed
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Lance Kochmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
53 |
Akashi Mitsumori
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | – | – | ||
54 |
Sebastian Bravo Franco
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Aleman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Dominguez
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Nunez
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wil Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Tavin Hebert
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Drew Dyett
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Othman Elamrani
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Quinn Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | ||
8 |
Graham Evans
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 1 | PB | |
9 |
Sky Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | PB | |
11 |
Blake Orr
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Paul Linartas
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Logan Martin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | ||
5 |
Liam Esposito
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Pierson
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Bryce Labonte
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Bowman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | ||
9 |
Colin Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Krywonos
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | – | ||
11 |
Hayden Scalise
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | ||
12 |
Aiden Chang
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | ||
– |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | ||
– |
Paskal Nedeltchev
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | |
– |
Andres Gimon-Carreno
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Alex Gonzalez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Devin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | ||
4 |
Seth Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Conor Conboy
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Evan Achterberg
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 3 | ||
7 |
Rieley Vu
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | ||
8 |
Jonas King
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | ||
9 |
Peter Terikova
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | PB | |
10 |
Colin Aysun
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | ||
11 |
Brody Aysun
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | ||
12 |
Aiden Aysun
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | ||
13 |
Myles Keating
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Joel Roycik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | ||
3 |
Jackson Davis
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 6 | ||
4 |
Diego Rivera Pomales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | ||
– |
Ethan Woods
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Tony Gimon-Carreno
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – |