Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Conboy
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Bryce Griffith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | ||
3 |
Caelan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Landon Baurhyte
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | ||
5 |
Noah Martin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Brody Burns
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Maxim Colman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | ||
– |
Thomas Chapman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reef McMeeking
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Harry Parkin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
James Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brad Burns
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Owen Nemes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Nickita Ursu
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adnan Martinez-Castillo
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Tristan Howard
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | – | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Read Vaughn
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Josh Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
12 |
DJ Proffitt
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Laike Davis
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
14 |
Rylan Chang
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
15 |
Beckett Whiteside
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Michael Rullan-O'Brien
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
17 |
Lorenzo Esteban
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
– |
Anakan Gopalan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colt Klugger
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Calvin Braillard
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | ||
3 |
Travis Liang
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | ||
4 |
Mason Chalmers
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Cole Booth
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | ||
6 |
Lathan Peri
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | ||
7 |
Yavian Westerman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | ||
8 |
Chandler Yancey
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | ||
9 |
Lincoln Peri
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | ||
– |
Caleb Phillips
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – |