Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Emma Chestang
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 6 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Moriah Freitas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | -6.2% | ||
8 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 1 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
10 |
Lockett Bowley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Lexi Smith
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.8% | SB | |
13 |
Charlize Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
15 |
Edua Atu
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
16 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Desirae Horgeshimer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | -4.6% | ||
20 |
Lucy Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Eleanor Duffy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Makenley O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
25 |
Sarah McGinley
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Amelia Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Hailey Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma Bellars
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
30 |
Madi Reynolds
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Anna Kulniszewski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Christine Johnson
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | -3.9% | ||
33 |
Camden Pickering
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Lea Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Kenzie James
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Kelsie Craig
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Lucy Noble
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Nicole Braun
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Erin Trammell
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
42 |
Lauren Hadala
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Kennedy Cook
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Shannon Steiner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Amelia Kondal
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
47 |
Meredith Hadala
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
48 |
Avery Sargeant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Maile Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Valentina Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Kailey Difilippo
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Molly MacFadyen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Alex Boynton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Alex Fil
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Kathryn Campbell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Montgomery Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +6.5% | SB | |
58 |
Ellen Cocurull
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Lorelei Kirilov
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Abbie Wydra
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
61 |
Kendall O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Ana Carrera
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Hailey Gainer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
64 |
emelia Miller
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
65 |
Isabella Franco
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Samara Metcalfe
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Paula Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
68 |
Kaelyn Gadberry
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Emily Cummings
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Brooklyn Call
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Aubrey Klausner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Layla Harder
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
73 |
Hali Fildes
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -1.4% | ||
74 |
Molly Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Katie Klein
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Mai-Ly Thompson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
77 |
Aidyn Masters
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Ragen Jones
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
79 |
Lauren Thelwell
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | – | – | ||
80 |
Jessica Winhoven
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Megan Miller
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | -5.1% | ||
82 |
Jessica Brown
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Rachel Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
84 |
Rachel Crane
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Isabella Salva
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Lauren Bergquist
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Lewis
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anneli Brugge
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tania Rodriguez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johanna Crane
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashtyn Stegall
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Calloway
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Spinetti
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Bhavsar
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Sanford
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Stephens
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |