Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 9 | +2.8% | SB | |
3 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Portia DEL RIO BROWN
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Abby Hay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Addison Henkaline
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Cherry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cassandra Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 3 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Joslyn Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
11 |
STEPHANIE SIPPLE
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Laramie Reed
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
13 |
Lindsey GRUNE
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Lila McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Ali Miller
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Erica Francesconi
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.1% | SB | |
18 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Bainon Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Lauther
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Leia Ross
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Mia Beyerl
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Heather GRUNE
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
24 |
DEVAN TAYLOR
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jeanne LAUER
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Joanne Chiarotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Isabel Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Marley Howell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Macy Arn
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Mara Voytek
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +0.1% | SB | |
32 |
Emma Pentrack
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Amanda Palutsis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Karen Siddoway
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | – | – | ||
35 |
Ally Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Katarina Valentic
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | ||
37 |
Caroline Ramos
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Natalie Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Sydney Burgard
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Phoebe Langius
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.8% | SB | |
41 |
Erin Kelleher
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Maria Luciana
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Katherine Jerry
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.9% | PB | |
44 |
Margaret Lemay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.0% | PB | |
45 |
Maya Roma
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
46 |
Haley Banner
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
47 |
Meredith Pepka
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Kathryn Presley
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +4.9% | PB | |
49 |
Ariana Clark
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Emma Glickberg
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Hannah Muro
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Rylee JACKSON
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Colleen Como
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +4.7% | PB | |
55 |
Gianna Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Reese Salisbury
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
57 |
Shannon Staley
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Natalie Narcelles
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
59 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Maddie SONGER
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.3% | PB | |
61 |
Emma Kunzmann
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Madeline Dyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.7% | PB | |
63 |
Audrey Dietz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +4.0% | SB | |
64 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.4% | PB | |
65 |
Tyffany Patrier
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
66 |
Katherine Hagen
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +3.1% | SB | |
67 |
Anna VanJura
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
68 |
Sarah Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
69 |
Megan Hull
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Elizabeth Vollmer
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | ||
71 |
Candice Chalus
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Nicole Marnell
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
74 |
Brigid Newcamp
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Becca Arn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.2% | PB | |
76 |
Sara Basala
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
|
Somerset Area Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Kylee Meredith
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
78 |
Allyson Wilson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
79 |
Stefani Attewell
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +0.3% | PB | |
80 |
Madison Miluk
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
81 |
Erika Eyssen
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -0.9% | ||
82 |
Jordy Spencer
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
83 |
Marissa Bowers
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Kelsey Love
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Kaylee Judy
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | -3.1% | ||
86 |
Alexis Widenhouse
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
87 |
Lauren Sapochetti
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.1% | SB | |
88 |
Liz Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Erin Ingalls
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
90 |
Ainsley Robinson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
91 |
Trudie Effron
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.8% | PB | |
– |
Rose Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |