Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Mallett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Randi Booth
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Fisher
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ashlyn Doorley
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kylie Tolerton
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Madi Adams
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katalina Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gracie Duchon
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kaley Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Mallett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Ashlyn Doorley
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 625 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Fisher
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 606 | – | PB | |
4 |
Madi Adams
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 579 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kylie Tolerton
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 568 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 697 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Katalina Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 547 | – | PB | |
8 |
Randi Booth
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 542 | – | PB | |
9 |
Makayla White
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 516 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Gracie Duchon
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 509 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kaley Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 506 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 503 | – | PB | |
13 |
Amy Zhao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 483 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 619 | – | ||
15 |
Maggie Grespin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 616 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 475 | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Fiorta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 464 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Izzy Huang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 462 | – | ||
19 |
Camryn Koonce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 443 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Jenna Bell
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 417 | – | ||
21 |
Delaney Patterson
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 403 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryleigh Brown
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 401 | – | ||
23 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 381 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Taylor Devorace
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 487 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Francie Wooley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 349 | -5.1% | ||
26 |
Claire Lindway
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 341 | – | PB | |
27 |
Beatrice Stewart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 471 | +6.0% | PB | |
28 |
Riche' Putnam
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 325 | +12.2% | PB | |
29 |
Stella Parrish
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 449 | – | PB | |
30 |
Elise Horton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 307 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Kaia Podlin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
32 |
Ashley Chase
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 290 | -4.9% | ||
33 |
Mia Dezelic
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 417 | -4.2% | ||
34 |
Zilin Zhang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 287 | -4.3% | ||
35 |
Lilly Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 408 | -3.3% | ||
36 |
Lauren Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 394 | – | ||
37 |
Alaina Pizarro
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 393 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Daelynn Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 388 | – | PB | |
39 |
Maddie Rodau
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 350 | -2.8% | ||
40 |
Chloe Bautista
Unattached
|
Unattached | 335 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Megan Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 183 | – | PB | |
42 |
Aimee Heasley
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 126 | – | ||
43 |
Mallory Mackay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 116 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Elle Speed
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 112 | – | PB | |
45 |
Trinity Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 94 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sawyer Herman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 65 | – | PB | |
47 |
Grace Frangente
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 41 | – | ||
48 |
Addison Schroeder
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 7 | – | ||
49 |
Charlotte Mullen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
– |
Gabbi Porter
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethena Conzemius
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | ||
– |
Julia Slabe
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reagan Connelly
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |