Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Henry Tavens
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jaxon Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 6 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Matthew Bouton
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grant Lundgren
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | +1.7% | SB | |
11 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Angelo Kulacz
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Cayden Escola
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Figurella
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
15 |
Aiden Fitzgerald
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Nathaniel Ross
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
17 |
Colin Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -5.0% | ||
18 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Keegan Wooding
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Hessler
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Spencer Fisher
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Deaglan Bryant
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Jack Faulkner
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Drew Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Adam LaCarte
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Gideon Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Owen Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Tony Kulacz
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Bobby Munz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Michael Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Andy Wostmann
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -4.4% | ||
34 |
Granthem Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
John Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Aidan Carter
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +3.5% | SB | |
37 |
James Ulrich
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | ||
38 |
Jasef Gonzalez
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | -6.4% | ||
39 |
Joey Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
40 |
Preston Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Tomas Cakulev
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +4.3% | PB | |
42 |
Sean Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +4.7% | PB | |
43 |
Daniel Shust
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -4.6% | ||
45 |
Thor Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -9.9% | ||
– |
William Munz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |