Swimcloud
MN FOXJ Foxjet Winter Classic

MN FOXJ Foxjet Winter Classic

  • Completed
  • Jan 13–15, 2017
  • SCY
  • Minnneapolis, MN
Timed Finals
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 20.00 844 PB
2 Katia Soudakova Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 17.00 724 +2.7% PB
3 Melinda Zhang Aquajets Swim Team logo 16.00 645 -3.1%
4 Elle Niebuhr Edina Swim Club logo 15.00 623
5 Ellie Clark Central Iowa Aquatics logo 14.00 614 +1.7% PB
6 Ella Erickson Edina Swim Club logo 13.00 598 PB
7 Mallory Miller Team Foxjet logo 12.00 598 +0.9% PB
8 Layni Andrle Fastjets logo 11.00 589 -1.6%
9 Katelyn Pennell Aquajets Swim Team logo 9.00 584
10 Eason Jones Edina Swim Club logo 7.00 583 PB
11 Ali Burns Edina Swim Club logo 6.00 581 PB
12 Katelin Phelps Aquajets Swim Team logo 5.00 571 PB
13 Angelina Hartley Minnetonka Swim Club logo 4.00 564
14 Eleanor Wilke Central Iowa Aquatics logo 3.00 561
15 Sydney Holinka Aquajets Swim Team logo 2.00 557 -1.1%
16 Renee Plassman Black Hawk logo 1.00 555 0.0%
17 Chloe Marquis Central Iowa Aquatics logo 552
18 Elsie Groebner The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 551 -1.3%
19 Caroline Schultz Central Iowa Aquatics logo 550 +0.4% PB
20 Ally McCarthy Aquajets Swim Team logo 548 -1.7%
21 Skyler Leverenz Riptide logo 547 -1.8%
22 Daphne Smoley South East Metro Sharks logo 544 -0.5%
23 Anya Koenigsfeld Dowling Riptide logo 544 +1.5% PB
24 Chloe Skogg Team Foxjet logo 542
25 Emmaleigh Zietlow Lake Country Swim Team logo 539 +3.2% PB
26 Katherine Randall Riptide logo 539 -0.4%
27 Claudia Dougan Riptide logo 539
28 Melina Hughes North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 538 -1.1%
29 Macy Wang The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 535 -0.3%
30 Katie Broderick Dowling Riptide logo 535 +0.4% PB
31 Tamala King The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 533 -0.7%
32 Sophia Vitela South East Metro Sharks logo 530
33 Anika Johnson Piranhas Swim Club logo 530
33 Sophie Curran Edina Swim Club logo 530 PB
35 Adrienne Peterson Aquajets Swim Team logo 529 -3.4%
36 Maree Elliott Mako Aquatics logo 528 PB
37 Olivia Iverson South East Metro Sharks logo 525
38 Carol Garcia-Creighton Minneapolis Otters logo 525
39 Chloe Wangensteen South East Metro Sharks logo 523
40 Arabella Lowell Riptide logo 521 -2.1%
41 Alyssa Gulsvig Riptide logo 521 PB
42 Claire Shurmur Aquajets Swim Team logo 518 +1.2% PB
43 Chloe Swanson Aquajets Swim Team logo 518 -0.8%
44 Maddie Judas Central Iowa Aquatics logo 517
45 Robbie Witikko South East Metro Sharks logo 516
46 Meghan Pierson Aquajets Swim Team logo 515
47 Abby Hobrough St. Croix Swim Club logo 515 PB
48 Liana Wiepert Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 507 PB
49 Elizabeth Price Edina Swim Club logo 505 +0.6% PB
50 Ellery Kitt Minnetonka Swim Club logo 504
51 Taylin Phrasivilay Team Foxjet logo 496
52 Laura Jennings Aquajets Swim Team logo 494 +1.0% PB
53 Julia Stephenson Riptide logo 494 0.0%
54 Elli Moss South East Metro Sharks logo 493 +1.0% PB
55 Julia Bartell Life Time Minnesota logo 492 +1.0% PB
56 Vivian Van Holland Minnetonka Swim Club logo 491
57 Mikayla Witte Hutchinson High Tides logo 491
58 Heidi Lenarz Granite City Aquatics logo 490
59 Shivani Pargal Team Foxjet logo 487
60 Brianna Vanden Burgt Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 486 +1.5% PB
61 Brooke Freeman WEST logo 484 -1.1%
62 Julia Guptail Minnetonka Swim Club logo 484
63 Lily Berdelman Edina Swim Club logo 482
64 Elizabeth Bonneville Riptide logo 481 -2.8%
65 Regan Miller Minnetonka Swim Club logo 476
66 Olivia Zietlow Lake Country Swim Team logo 475 PB
67 Emma Wilson The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 471 +0.3% PB
68 Sally Fry Black Hawk logo 470 +0.9% PB
69 Natalie Weier North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 469 -3.4%
70 Kat Sisombath Minnetonka Swim Club logo 469
71 Grace Ersfeld-O'Brien Aquajets Swim Team logo 468
72 Ava Kittelson Minnetonka Swim Club logo 468 -0.9%
73 Bella Buenting Minnetonka Swim Club logo 468
74 Lucy Boettcher Minnetonka Swim Club logo 466
75 Elie Grassley Hopkins Swim Club logo 464 -2.3%
76 Anna Speratos Riptide logo 461 -3.6%
77 Reese Sprow Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 459 +1.0% PB
78 Balor O'Donnel Riptide logo 456 -2.1%
79 Meredith Nord Riptide logo 454 -4.8%
80 Emma Hendrickson Edina Swim Club logo 445 -3.7%
81 Reagan Cicha Mako Aquatics logo 444
82 Victoria Greeman Riptide logo 442 -3.7%
83 Mia Pettit Team Foxjet logo 442
84 Faith Larsen Team Foxjet logo 435
85 Anna Barbknecht Team Foxjet logo 429
86 Eve Anderson Mantas Swim Club logo 428 -1.5%
87 Ekaterina Pugachova The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 423 -3.4%
88 Emma Foley Piranhas Swim Club logo 420 -2.3%
89 Chloe West Riptide logo 411 -5.5%
90 Samantha Robinson Team Foxjet logo 403
91 Makena Boyko Minnetonka Swim Club logo 402
92 Sara Richardson Minnetonka Swim Club logo 398 -3.9%
93 Grace Rengel New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club logo 392
94 Elsa Bixby Hopkins Swim Club logo 391
95 Elke Schumacher Team Foxjet logo 376
96 Emily Fisher Team Foxjet logo 375
97 Sarah Fisher Team Foxjet logo 336 +2.3% PB
Alison Hall Hopkins Swim Club logo NS

Events