1
|
Cate Pawlaski
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Madeline Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Sasha Slauson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Sara Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
15
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
5
|
Ruby Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Lilia Roberts
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Izzy Westling
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
12
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
8
|
Kate Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
11
|
+6.4%
|
PB
|
9
|
Audrey Peterson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Mia Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
7
|
+6.8%
|
PB
|
11
|
Shaeffer Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Tiana Huynh
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Maika Tardia
WEST
|
WEST
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Ally Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
3
|
-2.5%
|
|
15
|
Elise Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Alyce Wilker
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Kady Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Amelia Schwendimann
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Jane Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Sophie Nelson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Cora Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Ashlyn Schulze
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Adalynn Biegler
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Juliana Arias
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Sarah Hurley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Molly Carlson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Tanya Singh
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Harryn Choi
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Camryn Paul
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Evelyn Folks
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Lauren Killelea
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Sydney Thompson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Izzie Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Caroline Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Immi Gill
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ruisi He
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Skyler Gilbertson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Saanvi Jetty
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Madison Martinez
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Avery Plasch
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|