Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brek Stukerjurgen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
8 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | -0.7% | ||
9 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 7 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Trent Frandson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Allen Li
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Carson Witte
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
20 |
Cameron Yuran
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | – | ||
21 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Isaac Killilea
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Peter Yi
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
X |
Zane Shaner
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | – | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | ||
27 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
John Lilly
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | – | – | ||
29 |
Finn Bloch
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Drew Hay
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Overton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Aidan Choate
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | – | ||
33 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Marcus Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
35 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
X |
Joshua Deaton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
X |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
X |
Nathan Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Erik Reed
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | – | PB | |
X |
Ethan Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
X |
Owen Klabough
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | – | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Tanay Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Samuel Aaberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Martin Zhou
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |