1
|
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Jessi Wigham
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Ella Lang
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Maggie Rhodes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Aryana Soliza
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Avery Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Olivia Frantum
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Cecilia Velner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Madison Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Bella Gruidl
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Meagan Englert
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Katelyn Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Molly Garvin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+5.1%
|
PB
|
20
|
Merritt Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Elyse Coatney
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Liv Fossum
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Caroline Nunnally
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
25
|
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Greta Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
kailey Pederson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
29
|
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Nadia Helm
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+4.8%
|
PB
|
31
|
Sophie Benson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
32
|
Paige Steenblock
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Lexi Nelson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Mya Baker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Emily Booth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Charli Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Kaylyn Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Linnea Berndt
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Danielle Roberts
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Avery Walz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Soph clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lauren Benedict
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|