1
|
Chas Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
20
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
X
|
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Henry Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
17
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
3
|
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Evan Witte
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Owen Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Caden Van Buren
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators
|
|
13
|
-1.5%
|
|
7
|
Quinlan Toelke
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Jack Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
11
|
-1.3%
|
|
9
|
Dane Dow
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Brian Shi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Max Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Daniel Carns
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim
|
|
5
|
+3.2%
|
PB
|
13
|
Kyle O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Ben Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Connor Schaffel
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Andrew Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
1
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
17
|
Finn Stukerjurgen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Hunter Rytting
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+4.4%
|
PB
|
20
|
Albert Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Isaiah Anderson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Finn Berry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
23
|
Jordan Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Lukas Murdych
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Miles Newton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Lucas Haenel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
George Larson
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Quang Nguyen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
X
|
Leo Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jackson Esteves
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators
|
|
–
|
-3.7%
|
|
29
|
Isaac Yong
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Danny Bai
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Alex Morelli
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Kaine Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Leo Guillen Kenigsberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Carter Steenblock
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Clayton Moore
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Jack Armour
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Paul Hartmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Lucas Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Benjamin Corbin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
William Youngberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Harrison Harmony
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|